Europa League Qual.

CFR Cluj
1
1
CFR Cluj
RS Belgrad
2
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
CFR Cluj:
34'
Debeljuh
 / RS Belgrad:
4'
Katai
53'
Pavkov

Aufstellung

CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj

87
Giedrius Arlauskis
46'
4
Cristian Manea
6
Daniel Graovac
13
Denis Ciobotariu
45
Camora
5
Jonathan Rodriguez
69'
78'
8
Rúnar Sigurjónsson
41'
7
Adrian Păun
46'
10
Ciprian Deac
66'
18
Valentin Costache
73'
22
Gabriel Debeljuh
34'
73'

Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad

82
Milan Borjan
5
Miloš Degenek
15'
15
Aleksandar Dragović
62'
66'
23
Milan Rodić
31'
77
Marko Gobeljić
4
Mirko Ivanić
67'
8
Guélor Kanga
35
Sékou Sanogo
39'
77'
9
Milan Pavkov
53'
73'
10
Aleksandar Katai
4'
73'
31
El Fardou Ben

Reservespieler

34
Cristian Bălgrădean
46'
27
Claudiu Petrila
46'
11
Alexandru Chipciu
66'
77
Denis Alibec
73'
9
Billel Omrani
73'
89
Otto Hindrich
92
Mike Cestor
14
Iasmin Latovlevici
76
Guessouma Fofana
94
Cătălin Itu
21
Anas Tahiri

Reservespieler

6
Radovan Pankov
66'
7
Nenad Krstičić
67'
22
Veljko Nikolić
73'
39
Loïs Diony
73'
18
Njegoš Petrović
77'
51
Miloš Gordić
1
Zoran Popović
3
Srđan Babić
25
Strahinja Eraković
2
Milan Gajić
55
Slavoljub Srnić
99
Nikola Krstović

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:30
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
CFR Cluj
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Slovan Bratislava
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
2
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
2
1
Sturm Graz
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
3
1
2
2
Royal Antwerp FC
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
0
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
0
Legia Warszawa
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

03.08.2021
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
0
Neftçi PFK
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
0
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
05.08.2021
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
2
1
FK Jablonec
Celtic FC
Celtic
4
2
Celtic FC
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
1
Omonia Nikosia
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
1
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Galatasaray
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
1
0
St. Johnstone FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
1
Rapid Wien
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
17.08.2021
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
4
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
18.08.2021
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
1
Celtic FC
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
20:45 Uhr