Europa League Qual.

Legia
2
0
Legia Warszawa
Slavia Praha
1
1
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Legia:
59'
Emreli
70'
Emreli
 / Slavia Praha:
45'
Ekpai

Aufstellung

Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa

1
Artur Boruc
3
Mateusz Hołownia
30'
56'
4
Mateusz Wieteska
17
Maik Nawrocki
25
Filip Mladenović
44'
55
Artur Jędrzejczyk
8
André Martins
25'
27
Josué
82
Luquinhas
99
Bartosz Slisz
11
Mahir Emreli
59'
70'
80'

Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha

1
Ondřej Kolář
5
Alexander Bah
70'
6
David Zima
15
Ondřej Kúdela
82'
18
Jan Bořil
88'
3
Tomáš Holeš
3'
7
Nicolae Stanciu
81'
25
Jakub Hromada
70'
11
Stanislav Tecl
65'
20
Ubong Ekpai
45'
73'
26
Ivan Schranz
81'

Reservespieler

21
Rafael Lopes
75'
25'
9
Tomáš Pekhart
56'
20
Ernest Muçi
80'
31
Cezary Miszta
59
Kacper Tobiasz
23
Joel Abu Hanna
6
Mattias Johansson
29
Lindsay Rose
63
Jakub Kisiel
30
Kacper Kostorz
39
Maciej Rosołek
22
Kacper Skibicki

Reservespieler

32
Ondřej Lingr
65'
27
Ibrahim Traoré
70'
12
Abdallah Sima
70'
22
Michael Krmenčík
81'
9
Peter Olayinka
81'
28
Aleš Mandous
31
Jan Sirotník
30
Taras Kacharaba
4
Aiham Ousou
13
Daniel Samek

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:30
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
CFR Cluj
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Slovan Bratislava
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
2
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
2
1
Sturm Graz
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
3
1
2
2
Royal Antwerp FC
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
0
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
0
Legia Warszawa
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

03.08.2021
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
0
Neftçi PFK
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
0
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
05.08.2021
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
2
1
FK Jablonec
Celtic FC
Celtic
4
2
Celtic FC
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
1
Omonia Nikosia
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
1
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Galatasaray
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
1
0
St. Johnstone FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
1
Rapid Wien
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
17.08.2021
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
4
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
18.08.2021
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
1
Celtic FC
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
20:45 Uhr