Europa League Qual.

Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Slovan Bratislava
Olympiakos
2
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Sl. Bratislava:
41'
Henty
62'
Green
 / Olympiakos:
33'
El-Arabi
54'
Onyekuru

Aufstellung

Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava

1
Adrián Chovan
4
Guram Kashia
25
Lukáš Pauschek
85'
29
Vasil Bozhikov
81
Vernon De Marco
26'
11
Jaromír Zmrhal
20
Jaba Kankava
7
Vladimír Weiss
38'
79'
9
Ezekiel Henty
41'
79'
19
Andre Green
62'
85'
77
Aleksandar Čavrić
67'

Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos Piraeus

1
Tomáš Vaclík
15
Sokratis Papastathopoulos
27
Kenny Lala
45
Oleg Reabciuk
66
Pape Cissé
4
Mady Camara
11'
36'
6
Yann M'Vila
72'
22
Aguibou Camara
28
Mathieu Valbuena
60'
7
Henry Onyekuru
54'
72'
11
Youssef El-Arabi
33'
72'

Reservespieler

6
Joeri de Kamps
67'
13
Dejan Drazič
79'
15
Dávid Strelec
79'
5
Richard Križan
85'
18
Dávid Hrnčár
85'
30
Michal Šulla
31
Martin Trnovský
26
Filip Lichý
16
Alen Mustafić
10
Ibrahim Rabiu

Reservespieler

5
Andreas Bouchalakis
88'
36'
10
Rony Lopes
60'
8
Pierre Kunde
72'
9
Ahmed Hassan
72'
17
Marios Vrousai
78'
72'
88
Konstantinos Tzolakis
14
Athanasios Androutsos
24
Ousseynou Ba
25
Svetozar Marković
97
Lazar Ranđelović
90
Vasilios Sourlis
29
Tiquinho Soares

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:30
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
CFR Cluj
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Slovan Bratislava
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
2
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
2
1
Sturm Graz
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
3
1
2
2
Royal Antwerp FC
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
0
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
0
Legia Warszawa
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

03.08.2021
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
0
Neftçi PFK
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
0
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
05.08.2021
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
2
1
FK Jablonec
Celtic FC
Celtic
4
2
Celtic FC
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
1
Omonia Nikosia
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
1
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Galatasaray
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
1
0
St. Johnstone FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
1
Rapid Wien
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
17.08.2021
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
4
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
18.08.2021
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
1
Celtic FC
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
20:45 Uhr