Europa League Qual.

Antwerpen
3
1
2
2
Royal Antwerp FC
Omonia Nikosia
2
0
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Antwerpen:
28'
Miyoshi
84'
Gerkens
 / Omonia Nikosia:

Aufstellung

Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC

1
Jean Butez
2
Ritchie De Laet
3
Björn Engels
86'
90'
5
Buta
34
Jelle Bataille
71'
78'
4
Radja Nainggolan
30'
78'
6
Birger Verstraete
19
Koji Miyoshi
28'
9
Johannes Eggestein
10
Michel Balikwisha
112'
14
Benson Manuel
71'

Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia

40
Fabiano
17
Jan Lecjaks
71'
22
Ádám Lang
30
Nikos Panagiotou
4
Abdullahi Shehu
111'
13
Fotis Papoulis
57'
16
Jordi Gómez
113'
19
Fouad Bachirou
42
Mix Diskerud
70'
87'
75
Loizos Loizou
81'
80
Andronikos Kakouli
46'

Reservespieler

16
Pieter Gerkens
84'
71'
30
Abdoulaye Seck
79'
78'
21
Sam Vines
78'
8
Alhassan Yusuf
90'
26
Ortwin De Wolf
71
Davor Matijaš
61
Dinis Almeida
17
Robbe Quirynen
27
Abderahmane Soussi
33
Zeno Van den Bosch
33
Louis Verstraete

Reservespieler

8
Iyayi Atiemwen
46'
21
Marinos Tzionis
57'
6
Héctor Yuste
81'
20
Pangiotis Zachariou
96'
87'
2
Paris Psaltis
111'
74
Kacper Chorążka
1
Kostas Panayi
82
Andreas Evangelou
5
Kiko
83
Andreas Asimenos
76
Charalampos Charalampous
18
Michal Ďuriš

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:30
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
CFR Cluj
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Slovan Bratislava
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
2
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
2
1
Sturm Graz
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
3
1
2
2
Royal Antwerp FC
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
0
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
0
Legia Warszawa
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

03.08.2021
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
0
Neftçi PFK
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
0
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
05.08.2021
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
2
1
FK Jablonec
Celtic FC
Celtic
4
2
Celtic FC
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
1
Omonia Nikosia
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
1
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Galatasaray
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
1
0
St. Johnstone FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
1
Rapid Wien
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
17.08.2021
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
4
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
18.08.2021
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
1
Celtic FC
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
20:45 Uhr