Europa League Qual.

Omonia Nikosia
4
1
Omonia Nikosia
Antwerpen
2
1
Royal Antwerp FC
Omonia Nikosia:
43'
Loizou
48'
Kakouli
55'
Loizou
84'
Atiemwen
 / Antwerpen:
26'
Benson
62'
Miyoshi

Aufstellung

Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia

40
Fabiano
17
Jan Lecjaks
22
Ádám Lang
30
Nikos Panagiotou
81'
4
Abdullahi Shehu
13
Fotis Papoulis
16
Jordi Gómez
19
Fouad Bachirou
81'
42
Mix Diskerud
76'
75
Loizos Loizou
43'
55'
73'
80
Andronikos Kakouli
48'
73'

Royal Antwerp FC
Royal Antwerp FC

1
Jean Butez
2
Ritchie De Laet
3
Björn Engels
77'
21
Sam Vines
34
Jelle Bataille
77'
6
Birger Verstraete
8
Alhassan Yusuf
16
Pieter Gerkens
42'
60'
9
Johannes Eggestein
89'
10
Michel Balikwisha
14
Manuel Benson
26'
60'

Reservespieler

8
Iyayi Atiemwen
84'
73'
21
Marinos Tzionis
73'
20
Pangiotis Zachariou
76'
2
Paris Psaltis
81'
18
Michal Ďuriš
81'
74
Kacper Chorążka
1
Kostas Panayi
6
Héctor Yuste
5
Kiko
83
Andreas Asimenos
79
Andreas Savva
76
Charalampos Charalampous

Reservespieler

19
Koji Miyoshi
62'
68'
60'
4
Radja Nainggolan
60'
5
Buta
77'
30
Abdoulaye Seck
83'
77'
38
Faris Haroun
89'
26
Ortwin De Wolf
71
Davor Matijaš
17
Robbe Quirynen
33
Louis Verstraete
33
Zeno Van den Bosch
27
Abderahmane Soussi

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:30
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
CFR Cluj
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Slovan Bratislava
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
2
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
2
1
Sturm Graz
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
3
1
2
2
Royal Antwerp FC
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
0
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
0
Legia Warszawa
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

03.08.2021
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
0
Neftçi PFK
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
0
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
05.08.2021
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
2
1
FK Jablonec
Celtic FC
Celtic
4
2
Celtic FC
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
1
Omonia Nikosia
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
1
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Galatasaray
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
1
0
St. Johnstone FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
1
Rapid Wien
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
17.08.2021
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
4
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
18.08.2021
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
1
Celtic FC
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
20:45 Uhr