Europa League Qual.

Sturm Graz
2
1
Sturm Graz
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Sturm Graz:
39'
Kiteishvili
66'
Jantscher
 / NŠ Mura:

Aufstellung

Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz

27
Jörg Siebenhandl
4
Jon Stanković
74'
5
Gregory Wüthrich
22
Jusuf Gazibegović
42
David Affengruber
81'
44
Amadou Dante
10
Otar Kiteishvili
39'
74'
25
Stefan Hierländer
81'
30
Ivan Ljubić
9
Kelvin Yeboah
67'
13
Jakob Jantscher
66'

NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura

69
Matko Obradović
3
Klemen Pučko
9
Matic Maruško
33'
54'
11
Žiga Kous
63'
21
Žan Karničnik
23
Klemen Šturm
30
Jan Gorenc
82'
10
Tomi Horvat
77'
27
Žiga Škoflek
46'
33
Mitja Lotrič
46'
77
Staniša Mandić
56'

Reservespieler

11
Manprit Sarkaria
67'
19
Andreas Kuen
74'
8
Alexander Prass
74'
35
Niklas Geyrhofer
81'
15
Anderson Niangbo
81'
31
Luka Marić
32
Tobias Schützenauer
14
Paul Komposch
17
Lukas Jäger
26
Christoph Lang
21
Samuel Stückler
37
Moritz Wels

Reservespieler

2
Kai Cipot
46'
47
Mihael Klepač
46'
7
Alen Kozar
56'
17
Amadej Maroša
63'
24
Tio Cipot
77'
12
Lan Erjavec
90
Marko Zalokar
13
Marin Karamarko
18
Marko Brkić
14
Nik Lorbek

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:30
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
CFR Cluj
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Slovan Bratislava
Olympiakos Piraeus
Olympiakos
2
1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
2
1
Sturm Graz
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
3
1
2
2
Royal Antwerp FC
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
0
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
i.E.
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
0
Legia Warszawa
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

03.08.2021
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
0
Neftçi PFK
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
0
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
05.08.2021
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
2
1
FK Jablonec
Celtic FC
Celtic
4
2
Celtic FC
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
1
Omonia Nikosia
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
1
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Galatasaray
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
1
0
St. Johnstone FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
1
Rapid Wien
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
17.08.2021
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
4
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
18.08.2021
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
1
Celtic FC
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
20:45 Uhr