Europa League Qual.

Celtic
2
1
Celtic FC
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Celtic:
11'
Furuhashi
61'
Forrest
 / AZ Alkmaar:

Aufstellung

Celtic FC
Celtic FC

15
Joe Hart
3
Greg Taylor
4
Carl Starfelt
56
Tony Ralston
63'
57
Stephen Welsh
14
David Turnbull
88'
18
Tom Rogić
75'
42
Callum McGregor
49
James Forrest
61'
8
Kyogo Furuhashi
11'
74'
11
Liel Abada
58'

AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar

12
Hobie Verhulst
2
Yukinari Sugawara
4
Bruno Martins Indi
22
Timo Letschert
25
Thijs Oosting
6
Fredrik Midtsjø
72'
8
Teun Koopmeiners
10
Dani de Wit
48'
17
Zakaria Aboukhlal
21
Vangelis Pavlidis
80'
28
Albert Guðmundsson
72'

Reservespieler

22
Odsonne Édouard
58'
54
Adam Montgomery
74'
16
James McCarthy
82'
75'
12
Ismaila Soro
88'
29
Scott Bain
1
Vassilis Barkas
26
Osaze Urhoghide
6
Nir Bitton
41
Scott Robertson
30
Liam Shaw
10
Albian Ajeti

Reservespieler

20
Jordy Clasie
72'
18
Håkon Evjen
72'
36
Ernest Poku
80'
1
Peter Vindahl Jensen
16
Beau Reus
31
Sam Beukema
3
Pantelis Hatzidiakos
27
Maxim Gullit
15
Aslak Witry
29
Peer Koopmeiners
24
Tijjani Reijnders
23
Mohamed Taabouni

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:30
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
CFR Cluj
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
2
1
Roter Stern Belgrad
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
1
Slovan Bratislava
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
2
1
Olympiakos Piräus
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
2
1
Sturm Graz
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Royal Antwerp FC
Antwerpen
3
1
2
2
Royal Antwerp FC
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
2
0
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
0
Legia Warszawa
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

03.08.2021
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
0
Neftçi PFK
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
0
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
05.08.2021
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
2
1
FK Jablonec
Celtic FC
Celtic
4
2
Celtic FC
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
1
Omonia Nikosia
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
1
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Galatasaray
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
1
0
St. Johnstone FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
1
Rapid Wien
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
17.08.2021
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
4
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
18.08.2021
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
1
Celtic FC
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
20:45 Uhr