Europa League Qual.

Galatasaray
1
0
Galatasaray
St. Johnstone
1
0
St. Johnstone FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Galatasaray:
60'
Boey
 / St. Johnstone:
58'
Kerr

Aufstellung

Galatasaray
Galatasaray

1
Fernando Muslera
56'
6
Patrick van Aanholt
46'
27
Christian Luyindama
45
Marcão
80'
93
Sacha Boey
60'
4
Taylan Antalyalı
49'
7
Kerem Aktürkoğlu
8
Ryan Babel
46'
22
Berkan Kutlu
86'
35
Aytaç Kara
57'
11
Mostafa Mohamed
46'

St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone FC

1
Zander Clark
3
Reece Devine
80'
88'
4
Jamie McCart
5
Jason Kerr
58'
51'
6
Liam Gordon
19
Shaun Rooney
88'
8
Murray Davidson
10
David Wotherspoon
18
Ali McCann
9
Chris Kane
31'
62'
11
Michael O’Halloran
76'

Reservespieler

19
Ömer Bayram
46'
66
Arda Turan
90'
46'
90
Mbaye Diagne
46'
98
Berk Balaban
57'
77
Jesse Sekidika
86'
5
Alpaslan Öztürk
23
Emre Taşdemir
2
DeAndre Yedlin
89
Sofiane Féghouli
54
Emre Kılınç
9
Radamel Falcao
53
Barış Yılmaz

Reservespieler

7
Stevie May
62'
22
Callum Hendry
76'
24
Callum Booth
88'
2
James Brown
88'
12
Elliot Parish
20
Ross Sinclair
16
Hayden Muller
29
Sam Denham
23
Cammy Ballantyne
26
Liam Craig
25
Jordan Northcott
35
John Moreland

Aktuelle Spiele

12.08.2021 19:00
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 20:00
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
2
1
St. Johnstone FC
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
4
1
Galatasaray
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
0
0
FK Jablonec
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
17.08.2021 21:00
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
4
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
18.08.2021 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
1
Celtic FC
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

03.08.2021
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
0
Neftçi PFK
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
0
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
05.08.2021
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
2
1
FK Jablonec
Celtic FC
Celtic
4
2
Celtic FC
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
1
Omonia Nikosia
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
1
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Galatasaray
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
1
0
St. Johnstone FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
1
Rapid Wien
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
17.08.2021
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
4
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
18.08.2021
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
1
Celtic FC
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
20:45 Uhr