Europa League Qual.

Rapid Wien
3
1
Rapid Wien
Anorthosis
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Rapid Wien:
35'
Kara
65'
Fountas
83'
Grüll
 / Anorthosis:

Aufstellung

Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien

1
Richard Strebinger
20
Maximilian Hofmann
30
Leo Greiml
31
Maximilian Ullmann
8
Christoph Knasmüllner
71'
13
Thorsten Schick
80'
14
Srđan Grahovac
9
Taxiarchis Fountas
65'
78'
27
Marco Grüll
83'
87'
29
Ercan Kara
35'
36
Kelvin Arase
78'

Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis Famagusta

55
Assaf Tzur
59'
3
Marios Antoniades
81'
7
Anderson Correia
23
Paulus Arajuuri
18'
44
Pavlos Korrea
47'
59'
4
Kostakis Artymatas
25
Josef Hušbauer
48
Michalis Ioannou
46'
9
Kyle Lafferty
10
Lazaros Christodoulopoulos
72'
20
Nikolaos Kaltsas
46'

Reservespieler

42
Lion Schuster
71'
23
Jonas Auer
78'
18
Oliver Strunz
78'
37
Lukas Sulzbacher
90'
87'
25
Paul Gartler
21
Bernhard Unger
17
Christopher Dibon
6
Kevin Wimmer
35
Benjamin Kanurić

Reservespieler

18
Denis Popovič
46'
70
Miloš Deletić
46'
1
Giorgi Loria
59'
19
Hovhannes Hambardzumyan
59'
77
Dimitris Christofi
72'
26
Spyros Risvanis
88
Andreas Chrysostomou
11
Andreas Avraam
99
Charles Eloundou
8
Onisiforos Roushias

Aktuelle Spiele

12.08.2021 19:00
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 20:00
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
2
1
St. Johnstone FC
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
4
1
Galatasaray
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
0
0
FK Jablonec
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
17.08.2021 21:00
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
4
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
18.08.2021 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
1
Celtic FC
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

03.08.2021
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
0
Neftçi PFK
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
0
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
05.08.2021
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
2
1
FK Jablonec
Celtic FC
Celtic
4
2
Celtic FC
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
1
Omonia Nikosia
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
1
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Galatasaray
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
1
0
St. Johnstone FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
1
Rapid Wien
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
17.08.2021
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
4
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
18.08.2021
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
1
Celtic FC
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
20:45 Uhr