Europa League Qual.

FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Aufstellung

FK Kairat
FK Kairat

1
Stas Pokatilov
4
Nuraly Alip
78'
8
Aybol Abiken
20
Rade Dugalić
33
Denis Polyakov
11
Yan Vorogovskiy
13
Kamo Hovhannisyan
46
Arsen Buranchiev
63'
7
Gulzhygit Alykulov
45'
72'
9
Vágner Love
19
Artur Shushenachev
84'

FC Alashkert
FC Alashkert

22
Ognjen Čančarević
2
Tiago Cametá
5
Didier Kadio
33
Dejan Boljević
88
James
62'
3
Taron Voskanyan
9
Rumyan Hovsepyan
75'
21
Artak Grigoryan
45'
27
David Khurtsidze
10
Aleksandar Glišić
62'
98
Branko Mihajlović
81'

Reservespieler

16
Ricardo Alves
63'
29
Daniyar Uzenov
90'
72'
23
Andrey Ulshin
84'
72
Temirlan Anarbekov
69
Nikita Pivkin
57
Ravil Ibragimov
75
Aleksandr Shirobokov
36
Sagi Anet
47
Alisher Rakhimzhanov

Reservespieler

70
Aghvan Papikyan
62'
99
Nikita Tankov
62'
16
Vincent Bezecourt
75'
17
Artak Yedigaryan
81'
1
David Yurchenko
11
Aghvan Davoyan
55
Vladislav Kryuchkov
7
Wangu Gome
77
Grigor Aghekyan
20
José Embaló

Aktuelle Spiele

12.08.2021 19:00
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 20:00
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
2
1
St. Johnstone FC
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
4
1
Galatasaray
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
0
0
FK Jablonec
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
17.08.2021 21:00
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
4
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
18.08.2021 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
1
Celtic FC
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

03.08.2021
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
0
Neftçi PFK
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
0
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
05.08.2021
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
2
1
FK Jablonec
Celtic FC
Celtic
4
2
Celtic FC
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
1
Omonia Nikosia
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
1
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Galatasaray
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
1
0
St. Johnstone FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
1
Rapid Wien
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
17.08.2021
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
4
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
18.08.2021
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
1
Celtic FC
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
20:45 Uhr