Europa League Qual.

Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Žalgiris:
 / NŠ Mura:
12'
Kous

Aufstellung

FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris

1
Edvinas Gertmonas
7
Joël Bopesu
23
Elhadji Pape Diaw
26'
26
Nemanja Ljubisavljević
72'
14
Karolis Uzéla
44'
84'
20
Ogenyi Onazi
77
Francis Kyeremeh
59'
10
Tomislav Kiš
11
Hugo Vidémont
13
Saulius Mikoliūnas
16'
27
Josip Tadić

NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura

69
Matko Obradović
9
Matic Maruško
11
Žiga Kous
12'
21
Žan Karničnik
23
Klemen Šturm
30
Jan Gorenc
74'
7
Alen Kozar
50'
8
Luka Bobičanec
10
Tomi Horvat
24'
71'
2
Kai Cipot
64'
33
Mitja Lotrič
71'

Reservespieler

12
Jakub Sylvestr
59'
8
Milen Gamakov
84'
25
Tomislav Duka
95
Gaudentas Ralys
3
Mario Pavelić
15
Ivan Tatomirović
88
Mantas Kuklys
19
Vilius Piliukaitis
22
Ovidijus Verbickas
96
Gustas Jarusevičius
81
Meinardas Mikulenas

Reservespieler

27
Žiga Škoflek
64'
14
Nik Lorbek
89'
71'
47
Mihael Klepač
71'
12
Lan Erjavec
90
Marko Zalokar
3
Klemen Pučko
18
Marko Brkić
24
Tio Cipot
77
Staniša Mandić
17
Amadej Maroša

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2021 20:00
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
3
1
Sturm Graz
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.08.2021 20:45
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
1
0
Fenerbahçe
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.08.2021 21:00
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
1
Rapid Wien
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
3
1
Olympiakos Piräus
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Rangers FC
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

03.08.2021
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
0
Neftçi PFK
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
0
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
05.08.2021
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
2
1
FK Jablonec
Celtic FC
Celtic
4
2
Celtic FC
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
1
Omonia Nikosia
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
1
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Galatasaray
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
1
0
St. Johnstone FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
1
Rapid Wien
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
17.08.2021
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
4
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
18.08.2021
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
1
Celtic FC
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
20:45 Uhr