Europa League Qual.

NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Aufstellung

NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura

69
Matko Obradović
9
Matic Maruško
11
Žiga Kous
21
Žan Karničnik
23
Klemen Šturm
75'
87'
30
Jan Gorenc
7
Alen Kozar
67'
8
Luka Bobičanec
87'
10
Tomi Horvat
2
Kai Cipot
67'
47
Mihael Klepač
67'

FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris

1
Edvinas Gertmonas
7
Joël Bopesu
55'
23
Elhadji Pape Diaw
26
Nemanja Ljubisavljević
56'
14
Karolis Uzéla
20
Ogenyi Onazi
74'
22
Ovidijus Verbickas
77
Francis Kyeremeh
74'
11
Hugo Vidémont
87'
12
Jakub Sylvestr
54'
13
Saulius Mikoliūnas

Reservespieler

14
Nik Lorbek
67'
27
Žiga Škoflek
67'
33
Mitja Lotrič
67'
3
Klemen Pučko
87'
17
Amadej Maroša
87'
90
Marko Zalokar
13
Marin Karamarko
18
Marko Brkić
24
Tio Cipot
77
Staniša Mandić

Reservespieler

10
Tomislav Kiš
54'
88
Mantas Kuklys
74'
27
Josip Tadić
74'
96
Gustas Jarusevičius
90'
87'
25
Tomislav Duka
3
Mario Pavelić
15
Ivan Tatomirović
8
Milen Gamakov
19
Vilius Piliukaitis
81
Meinardas Mikulenas

Aktuelle Spiele

12.08.2021 19:00
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 20:00
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
2
1
St. Johnstone FC
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
4
1
Galatasaray
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
0
0
FK Jablonec
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
17.08.2021 21:00
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
4
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
18.08.2021 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
1
Celtic FC
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

03.08.2021
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
0
Neftçi PFK
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
0
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
05.08.2021
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
2
1
FK Jablonec
Celtic FC
Celtic
4
2
Celtic FC
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
1
Omonia Nikosia
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
1
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Galatasaray
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
1
0
St. Johnstone FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
1
Rapid Wien
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
17.08.2021
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
4
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
18.08.2021
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
1
Celtic FC
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
20:45 Uhr