Europa League Qual.

Flora
4
0
2
2
FC Flora
Omonia Nikosia
5
1
1
1
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Flora:
48'
Sappinen
88'
Sappinen
 / Omonia Nikosia:
43'
Kakouli

Aufstellung

FC Flora
FC Flora

32
Matvei Igonen
2
Märten Kuusk
73'
120'
24
Henrik Pürg
25
Ken Kallaste
78'
83'
27
Michael Lilander
10
Martin Miller
77'
14
Konstantin Vassiljev
69'
112'
35
Markus Poom
66'
78'
8
Henrik Ojamaa
100'
11
Rauno Sappinen
48'
88'
109'
20
Sergei Zenjov

Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia

40
Fabiano
85'
5
Kiko
81'
81'
22
Ádám Lang
30
Nikos Panagiotou
4
Abdullahi Shehu
105'
16
Jordi Gómez
42
Mix Diskerud
105'
11
Éric Bauthéac
52'
21
Marinos Tzionis
75
Loizos Loizou
85'
80
Andronikos Kakouli
43'
63'
90'

Reservespieler

9
Rauno Alliku
85'
77'
28
Markus Soomets
92'
78'
4
Marco Lukka
83'
7
Sten Reinkort
109'
21
Rocco Shein
112'
33
Evert Grünvald
31
Karl-Romet Nõmm
26
Kristo Hussar
43
Markkus Seppik
54
Danil Kuraksin
23
Henri Välja

Reservespieler

13
Fotis Papoulis
52'
6
Héctor Yuste
81'
2
Paris Psaltis
85'
81
Angelos Zefki
114'
90'
83
Andreas Asimenos
105'
8
Iyayi Atiemwen
105'
74
Kacper Chorążka
1
Kostas Panayi
82
Andreas Evangelou
79
Andreas Savva
18
Michal Ďuriš

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2021 20:00
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Sturm Graz
Sturm Graz
3
1
Sturm Graz
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.08.2021 20:45
Fenerbahçe
Fenerbahçe
1
0
Fenerbahçe
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.08.2021 21:00
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
1
Rapid Wien
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Olympiakos Piräus
Olympiakos
3
1
Olympiakos Piräus
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Rangers FC
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

03.08.2021
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
0
Neftçi PFK
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
0
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
05.08.2021
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
2
1
FK Jablonec
Celtic FC
Celtic
4
2
Celtic FC
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
1
Omonia Nikosia
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
1
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Galatasaray
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
1
0
St. Johnstone FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
1
Rapid Wien
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
17.08.2021
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
4
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
18.08.2021
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
1
Celtic FC
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
20:45 Uhr