Europa League Qual.

Omonia Nikosia
1
1
Omonia Nikosia
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Omonia Nikosia:
12'
Tzionis
 / Flora:

Aufstellung

Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia

40
Fabiano
15
Tomáš Hubočan
46'
17
Jan Lecjaks
22
Ádám Lang
4
Abdullahi Shehu
16
Jordi Gómez
42
Mix Diskerud
11
Éric Bauthéac
21
Marinos Tzionis
12'
80'
44
Marko Šćepović
80'
75
Loizos Loizou
64'

FC Flora
FC Flora

32
Matvei Igonen
2
Märten Kuusk
86'
4
Marco Lukka
80'
24
Henrik Pürg
27
Michael Lilander
10
Martin Miller
14
Konstantin Vassiljev
28
Markus Soomets
62'
8
Henrik Ojamaa
11
Rauno Sappinen
20
Sergei Zenjov
75'

Reservespieler

30
Nikos Panagiotou
46'
13
Fotis Papoulis
64'
5
Kiko
80'
80
Andronikos Kakouli
80'
1
Kostas Panayi
74
Kacper Chorążka
82
Andreas Evangelou
6
Héctor Yuste
2
Paris Psaltis
79
Andreas Savva
83
Andreas Asimenos
81
Angelos Zefki

Reservespieler

35
Markus Poom
62'
9
Rauno Alliku
75'
25
Ken Kallaste
80'
33
Evert Grünvald
31
Karl-Romet Nõmm
26
Kristo Hussar
43
Markkus Seppik
54
Danil Kuraksin
21
Rocco Shein
23
Henri Välja
7
Sten Reinkort

Aktuelle Spiele

12.08.2021 19:00
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 20:00
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
2
1
St. Johnstone FC
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
4
1
Galatasaray
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
12.08.2021 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
3
1
Celtic FC
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
0
0
FK Jablonec
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
17.08.2021 21:00
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
4
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
18.08.2021 20:45
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
1
Celtic FC
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
20:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Hinspiel

03.08.2021
Neftçi PFK
Neftçi
2
0
Neftçi PFK
HJK Helsinki
HJK
2
0
HJK Helsinki
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
05.08.2021
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
0
0
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
2
1
FK Jablonec
Celtic FC
Celtic
4
2
Celtic FC
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
1
1
Omonia Nikosia
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
1
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
1
0
Galatasaray
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
1
0
St. Johnstone FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Rapid Wien
Rapid Wien
3
1
Rapid Wien
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
17.08.2021
Roter Stern Belgrad
RS Belgrad
4
2
Roter Stern Belgrad
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
18.08.2021
Celtic FC
Celtic
2
1
Celtic FC
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
20:45 Uhr