Europa League Qual.

Vitória SC
1
0
Vitória Guimarães
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Vitória SC:
53'
Tapsoba
 / FCSB:

Aufstellung

Vitória Guimarães
Vitória Guimarães

1
Douglas Jesus
Valeriy Bondarenko
6
Edmond Tapsoba
53'
17
Falaye Sacko
29
Florent Hanin
8
Denis Poha
18
Almoatasembellah Ali
88
Pêpê
74'
9
Bruno Duarte
78'
16
Rochinha
91
Davidson
86'

FCSB
FCSB

34
Cristian Bălgrădean
2
Valentin Crețu
3'
27'
3
Ionut Panţîru
68'
16
Bogdan Planić
90'
17
Iulian Cristea
18
Aristides Soiledis
34'
72'
5
Mihai Pintilii
46'
10
Florin Tănase
20
Ionuț Vînă
23
Ovidiu Popescu
7
Florinel Coman

Reservespieler

10
João Carlos Teixeira
74'
21
André Pereira
78'
5
Rafa Soares
86'
56
Miguel Silva
3
Frederico Venâncio
42
Lucas Soares
70
André Almeida

Reservespieler

28
Mihai Roman I
27'
9
Harlem Gnohéré
46'
14
Moutinho
74'
72'
12
Toma Niga
73
Andrei Marc
26
Răzvan Oaidă
88
Adrian Popa

Aktuelle Spiele

29.08.2019 20:15
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
2
0
NK Maribor
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
2
2
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Frankfurt
3
1
Eintracht Frankfurt
RC Strasbourg
Strasbourg
0
0
RC Strasbourg
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
29.08.2019 20:45
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton
2
1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Torino FC
Torino FC
1
0
Torino FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
1
0
Rangers FC
Legia Warszawa
Legia
0
0
Legia Warszawa
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
29.08.2019 21:00
Vitória Guimarães
Vitória SC
1
0
Vitória Guimarães
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Playoffs Rückspiel

27.06.2019
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
1
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Cardiff Metropolitan
Cardiff Metropolitan
0
0
Cardiff Metropolitan
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Barry Town United
Barry Town
0
0
Barry Town United
Cliftonville FC
Cliftonville
0
0
Cliftonville FC
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
UE Sant Julià
Europa FC
Europa FC
2
1
Europa FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
5
2
KÍ Klaksvík
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
1
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
1
UE Engordany
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Ballymena United
Ballymena
2
0
Ballymena United
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
1
1
Prishtina KF
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2019
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
0
0
St. Joseph's FC
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
0
Rangers FC
Beendet
17:55 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Hajduk Split
Hajduk
2
1
Hajduk Split
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
4
1
CSKA Sofia
OFK Titograd
Titograd
0
0
OFK Titograd
Beendet
19:30 Uhr