Europa League Qual.

RS Belgrad
0
0
Roter Stern Belgrad
FK Kairat
2
1
FK Kairat
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
RS Belgrad:
 / FK Kairat:
45'
Gohou
64'
Kuantaev

Aufstellung

Roter Stern Belgrad
Roter Stern Belgrad

95
Predrag Rajković
14
Savo Pavičević
3'
19
Miloš Cvetković
33
Dušan Anđelković
77
Zoran Rendulić
10
Aleksandar Katai
62'
77'
11
Idan Vered
28
Vukan Savičevič
55
Aleksandar Kovačević
5'
23
Josh Parker
99
Petar Orlandić
60'

FK Kairat
FK Kairat

1
Vladimir Plotnikov
4
Bruno Soares
5
Mark Gurman
6
Žarko Marković
37'
13
Ermek Kuantaev
64'
9
Bauyrzhan Islamkhan
62'
20
Islambek Kuat
41'
85'
10
Isael
81'
11
Gerard Gohou
45'
87'
15
Sito Riera
19
Stanislav Lunin

Reservespieler

6
Vukašin Jovanović
5'
9
Luka Jović
60'
24
Mihailo Ristić
77'
1
Damir Kahriman
2
Marko Petković
8
Marko Grujić
44
Nenad Gavrić

Reservespieler

22
Serginho
62'
17
Aslan Darabaev
81'
7
Zhambyl Kukeev
85'
16
Sergey Tkachuk
2
Timur Rudoselskiy
18
Vitali Lee
24
Rifat Nurmugamet

Aktuelle Spiele

09.07.2015 20:45
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
1
0
Valletta FC
Newtown AFC
Newtown
2
1
Newtown AFC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Aberdeen FC
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2015 21:15
KR Reykjavík
KR
2
0
1
KR Reykjavík
Cork City
Cork City
1
1
1
Cork City
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
n.V.
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
1
0
Željezničar Sarajevo
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
0
0
Balzan FC
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
1
0
FH Hafnarfjörður
SJK Seinäjoki
SJK
0
0
SJK Seinäjoki
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

30.06.2015
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
0
0
Balzan FC
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
2
2
Željezničar Sarajevo
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
0
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Renova
FK Renova
0
0
FK Renova
Dacia Chişinău
Dacia Chişinău
1
1
Dacia Chişinău
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
02.07.2015
FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy
0
0
FK Ordabasy
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusale
0
0
Beitar Jerusalem
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Shirak FC
Shirak FC
2
1
Shirak FC
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
0
0
Zrinjski Mostar
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
0
FC Alashkert
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
0
0
St. Johnstone FC
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FK Kruoja Pakruojis
Kruoja Pakruoji
0
0
FK Kruoja Pakruojis
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia
1
0
Jagiellonia Białystok
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
1
1
KF Laçi
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
1
0
Keşlə FK
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FK Atlantas
Atlantas
0
0
FK Atlantas
PFC Beroe
Beroe
2
0
PFC Beroe
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
2
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Gabala FK
Gabala
1
0
Gabala FK
Beendet
18:00 Uhr