Europa League Qual.

Progres
0
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
2
Siege Progrès Niedercorn
0
Siege Shamrock Rovers
1
Unentschieden
1
Torverhältnis
0 : 3

Letzte Spiele

07.07.2015
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
3
Shamrock Rovers
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
30.06.2015
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
Shamrock Rovers
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Höchste Siege

07.07.2015
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
3
Shamrock Rovers
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

09.07.2015 20:45
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
1
0
Valletta FC
Newtown AFC
Newtown
2
1
Newtown AFC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Aberdeen FC
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2015 21:15
KR Reykjavík
KR
2
0
1
KR Reykjavík
Cork City
Cork City
1
1
1
Cork City
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
n.V.
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
1
0
Željezničar Sarajevo
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
0
0
Balzan FC
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
1
0
FH Hafnarfjörður
SJK Seinäjoki
SJK
0
0
SJK Seinäjoki
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

30.06.2015
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
0
0
Balzan FC
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
2
2
Željezničar Sarajevo
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
0
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Renova
FK Renova
0
0
FK Renova
Dacia Chişinău
Dacia Chişinău
1
1
Dacia Chişinău
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
02.07.2015
FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy
0
0
FK Ordabasy
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusale
0
0
Beitar Jerusalem
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Shirak FC
Shirak FC
2
1
Shirak FC
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
0
0
Zrinjski Mostar
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
0
FC Alashkert
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
0
0
St. Johnstone FC
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FK Kruoja Pakruojis
Kruoja Pakruoji
0
0
FK Kruoja Pakruojis
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia
1
0
Jagiellonia Białystok
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
1
1
KF Laçi
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
1
0
Keşlə FK
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FK Atlantas
Atlantas
0
0
FK Atlantas
PFC Beroe
Beroe
2
0
PFC Beroe
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
2
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Gabala FK
Gabala
1
0
Gabala FK
Beendet
18:00 Uhr