Europa League Qual.

Progres
0
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Aufstellung

Progrès Niedercorn
Progrès Niedercorn

26
Sebastian Flauss
5
Ismaël Bouzid
11
Jonathan Rigo
40'
17
David Soares
4
Samuel Dog
7
Valentin Poinsignon
80'
10
Olivier Cassan
28
Mickaël Garos
61'
31
Sébastien Thill
9
Hakim Menai
68'
25
Giuseppe Rossini

Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock Rovers

25
Craig Hyland
3
Luke Byrne
14
David Webster
17
Simon Madden
19
Tim Clancy
7
Gary McCabe
15
Gavin Brennan
16
Patrick Cregg
20
Brandon Miele
81'
11
Kieran Waters
75'
21
Michael Drennan

Reservespieler

23
Adrien Ferino
40'
44
Lévy Rougeaux
68'
22
Alessandro Fiorani
80'
20
Joao Machado
32
Nelson Cabral
29
Olivier Thill

Reservespieler

28
Dylan Kavanagh
75'
22
Cian Kavanagh
81'
1
Barry Murphy
6
Maxime Blanchard
5
David O'Connor
27
Gareth McCaffrey
9
Danny North

Aktuelle Spiele

09.07.2015 20:45
Valletta FC
Valletta FC
1
0
Valletta FC
Newtown AFC
Newtown
2
1
Newtown AFC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Aberdeen FC
KF Shkëndija 79
Shkëndija 79
0
0
KF Shkëndija 79
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
09.07.2015 21:15
KR Reykjavík
KR
2
0
1
KR Reykjavík
Cork City
Cork City
1
1
1
Cork City
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
n.V.
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
1
0
Željezničar Sarajevo
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
0
0
Balzan FC
Beendet
21:15 Uhr
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
1
0
FH Hafnarfjörður
SJK Seinäjoki
SJK
0
0
SJK Seinäjoki
Beendet
21:15 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde Hinspiel

30.06.2015
Balzan FC
Balzan FC
0
0
Balzan FC
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
2
2
Željezničar Sarajevo
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
0
0
Progrès Niedercorn
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FK Renova
FK Renova
0
0
FK Renova
Dacia Chişinău
Dacia Chişinău
1
1
Dacia Chişinău
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
02.07.2015
FK Ordabasy
FK Ordabasy
0
0
FK Ordabasy
Beitar Jerusalem
Beitar Jerusale
0
0
Beitar Jerusalem
Beendet
14:00 Uhr
Shirak FC
Shirak FC
2
1
Shirak FC
Zrinjski Mostar
Zrinjski
0
0
Zrinjski Mostar
Beendet
15:30 Uhr
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
0
FC Alashkert
St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone
0
0
St. Johnstone FC
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FK Kruoja Pakruojis
Kruoja Pakruoji
0
0
FK Kruoja Pakruojis
Jagiellonia Białystok
Jagiellonia
1
0
Jagiellonia Białystok
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
1
1
KF Laçi
Keşlə FK
Keşlə FK
1
0
Keşlə FK
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
FK Atlantas
Atlantas
0
0
FK Atlantas
PFC Beroe
Beroe
2
0
PFC Beroe
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Dinamo Tbilisi
Dinamo Tbilisi
2
0
Dinamo Tbilisi
Gabala FK
Gabala
1
0
Gabala FK
Beendet
18:00 Uhr