Europa Conference League

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1SK Dnipro-1Artem DovbykSK Dnipro-150
2Villarreal CFÁlex BaenaVillarreal CF40
Slovan BratislavaAleksandar ČavrićSlovan Bratislava40
PartizanFousséni DiabatéPartizan40
Lech PoznańMikael IshakLech Poznań41
Villarreal CFJosé MoralesVillarreal CF41
ACF FiorentinaLuka JovićACF Fiorentina40
Lech PoznańMichał SkóraśLech Poznań40
9ACF FiorentinaAntonín BarákACF Fiorentina30
Molde FKOla BrynhildsenMolde FK30
KAA GentHugo CuypersKAA Gent31
AZ AlkmaarDani de WitAZ Alkmaar31
İstanbul BaşakşehirSerdar Gürlerİstanbul Başakşehir30
1. FC SlováckoJan Kalabiška1. FC Slovácko30
Silkeborg IFKasper KuskSilkeborg IF30
FC BaselDarian MalesFC Basel32
PartizanRicardo GomesPartizan30
KF BallkaniArmend ThaqiKF Ballkani30
Lech PoznańKristoffer VeldeLech Poznań30
SivassporMustapha YatabaréSivasspor30
FC BaselAndi ZeqiriFC Basel30
22Djurgårdens IFJoel AsoroDjurgårdens IF20
Djurgårdens IFEmmanuel BandaDjurgårdens IF20
West Ham UnitedJarrod BowenWest Ham United21
FC BaselWouter BurgerFC Basel20
Villarreal CFSamuel ChukwuezeVillarreal CF20
Villarreal CFArnaut DanjumaVillarreal CF20
Pyunik FCArtak DashyanPyunik FC20
FC BaselAndy DioufFC Basel20
1. FC KölnOndrej Duda1. FC Köln21
Molde FKDavid FofanaMolde FK21
ACF FiorentinaNicolás GonzálezACF Fiorentina21
SivassporMax GradelSivasspor22
Hapoel Be'er ShevaTomer HemedHapoel Be'er Sheva22
Silkeborg IFSebastian JørgensenSilkeborg IF20
Silkeborg IFAnders KlyngeSilkeborg IF20
KF BallkaniMeriton KorenicaKF Ballkani20
KF BallkaniErmal KrasniqiKF Ballkani20
West Ham UnitedManuel LanziniWest Ham United22
1. FC KölnDejan Ljubicic1. FC Köln21
İstanbul BaşakşehirYoussouf Ndayishimiyeİstanbul Başakşehir20
AZ AlkmaarJens OdgaardAZ Alkmaar20
KAA GentVadis Odjidja-OfoeKAA Gent20
İstanbul BaşakşehirStefano Okakaİstanbul Başakşehir20
Slavia PrahaPeter OlayinkaSlavia Praha20
Pyunik FCYusuf OtubanjoPyunik FC20
FK ŽalgirisMathias OyewusiFK Žalgiris20
İstanbul BaşakşehirBerkay Özcanİstanbul Başakşehir20
West Ham UnitedPablo FornalsWest Ham United20
OGC NiceNicolas PépéOGC Nice20
SK Dnipro-1Oleksandr PikhalyonokSK Dnipro-120
Apollon LimassolValentin RobergeApollon Limassol20
West Ham UnitedGianluca ScamaccaWest Ham United20
Heart of MidlothianLawrence ShanklandHeart of Midlothian21
Silkeborg IFSøren TengstedtSilkeborg IF20
Djurgårdens IFGustav WikheimDjurgårdens IF20
Hapoel Be'er ShevaSagiv YehezkelHapoel Be'er Sheva20
CFR ClujYuri MatiasCFR Cluj20
59Silkeborg IFTonni AdamsenSilkeborg IF10
1. FC KölnSargis Adamyan1. FC Köln10
İstanbul BaşakşehirDanijel Aleksićİstanbul Başakşehir10
SivassporKarol AngielskiSivasspor10
West Ham UnitedMichail AntonioWest Ham United10
SivassporHakan ArslanSivasspor10
ACF FiorentinaArthur CabralACF Fiorentina10
Heart of MidlothianNathaniel AtkinsonHeart of Midlothian10
AZ AlkmaarYusuf BarasıAZ Alkmaar10
West Ham UnitedSaïd BenrahmaWest Ham United10
AZ AlkmaarSam BeukemaAZ Alkmaar10
ACF FiorentinaCristiano BiraghiACF Fiorentina10
CFR ClujNana BoatengCFR Cluj10
OGC NiceBilal BrahimiOGC Nice10
Austria WienMatthias BraunöderAustria Wien10
Molde FKEmil BreivikMolde FK10
OGC NiceJoe BryanOGC Nice10
Pyunik FCEugeniu CociucPyunik FC11
FCSBAndrea CompagnoFCSB10
Villarreal CFFrancis CoquelinVillarreal CF10
FCSBAndrei CordeaFCSB10
Djurgårdens IFMarcus DanielsonDjurgårdens IF10
FCSBJoyskim DawaFCSB10
West Ham UnitedCraig DawsonWest Ham United10
CFR ClujCiprian DeacCFR Cluj11
OGC NiceAndy DelortOGC Nice11
KAA GentLaurent DepoitreKAA Gent10
1. FC KölnFlorian Dietz1. FC Köln10
OGC NiceSofiane DiopOGC Nice10
Djurgårdens IFAmadou DoumbouyaDjurgårdens IF10
Djurgårdens IFVictor EdvardsenDjurgårdens IF10
West Ham UnitedEmersonWest Ham United10
Molde FKKristian EriksenMolde FK10
Djurgårdens IFMagnus ErikssonDjurgårdens IF10
RSC AnderlechtSebastiano EspositoRSC Anderlecht11
Apollon LimassolEuclides CabralApollon Limassol10
RSC AnderlechtFábio SilvaRSC Anderlecht11
FC VaduzFabio FehrFC Vaduz10
Heart of MidlothianAlan ForrestHeart of Midlothian10
Rīgas Futbola skolaKevin FriesenbichlerRīgas Futbola skola10
Shamrock RoversRory GaffneyShamrock Rovers10
FC VaduzCédric GasserFC Vaduz10
KAA GentBruno GodeauKAA Gent10
FC VaduzAnthony GoelzerFC Vaduz10
Heart of MidlothianAndy HallidayHeart of Midlothian10
SK Dnipro-1Yanis HamacheSK Dnipro-110
FC VaduzNicolas HaslerFC Vaduz10
Hapoel Be'er ShevaRotem HatuelHapoel Be'er Sheva10
Silkeborg IFNicklas HeleniusSilkeborg IF11
KAA GentAndrew HjulsagerKAA Gent10
Djurgårdens IFKalle HolmbergDjurgårdens IF10
KAA GentHyun-seok HongKAA Gent10
Heart of MidlothianStephen HumphrysHeart of Midlothian10
1. FC KölnDenis Huseinbašić1. FC Köln10
Molde FKEtzaz HussainMolde FK10
Rīgas Futbola skolaAndrej IlićRīgas Futbola skola10
Villarreal CFNicolas JacksonVillarreal CF10
CFR ClujRangelo JangaCFR Cluj10
Apollon LimassolPatrick JoostenApollon Limassol10
Pyunik FCJuninhoPyunik FC10
Pyunik FCLuka JuričićPyunik FC10
Molde FKMarkus KaasaMolde FK10
FC BaselAnton KadeFC Basel10
İstanbul BaşakşehirHasan Ali Kaldırımİstanbul Başakşehir10
AZ AlkmaarJesper KarlssonAZ Alkmaar10
Slovan BratislavaGuram KashiaSlovan Bratislava10
Austria WienCan KelesAustria Wien10
AZ AlkmaarMilos KerkezAZ Alkmaar10
ACF FiorentinaChristian KouaméACF Fiorentina10
1. FC SlováckoLibor Kozák1. FC Slovácko10
Slovan BratislavaJuraj KuckaSlovan Bratislava10
KAA GentSven KumsKAA Gent10
FK ŽalgirisFrancis KyeremehFK Žalgiris10
OGC NiceGaëtan LabordeOGC Nice10
OGC NiceMario LeminaOGC Nice10
Slavia PrahaOndřej LingrSlavia Praha10
ACF FiorentinaRolando MandragoraACF Fiorentina10
PartizanSvetozar MarkovićPartizan10
Slavia PrahaLukáš MasopustSlavia Praha10
1. FC SlováckoOndřej Mihálik1. FC Slovácko10
PartizanBibras NatchoPartizan11
FK ŽalgirisFabien OuregaFK Žalgiris10
Pyunik FCAras ÖzbilizPyunik FC11
Slovan BratislavaLukáš PauschekSlovan Bratislava10
AZ AlkmaarVangelis PavlidisAZ Alkmaar10
1. FC SlováckoMilan Petržela1. FC Slovácko10
Apollon LimassolIoannis PittasApollon Limassol10
KF BallkaniArbër PotokuKF Ballkani10
Djurgårdens IFHaris RadetinacDjurgårdens IF10
RSC AnderlechtBenito RamanRSC Anderlecht10
Slovan BratislavaEric RamírezSlovan Bratislava10
FC VaduzElmin RastoderFC Vaduz10
RSC AnderlechtLior RefaelovRSC Anderlecht10
1. FC SlováckoPetr Reinberk1. FC Slovácko10
FK ŽalgirisRenanFK Žalgiris10
SK Dnipro-1Valentyn RubchynskyiSK Dnipro-110
SivassporDia SabaSivasspor10
Hapoel Be'er ShevaRamzi SafuriHapoel Be'er Sheva10
ACF FiorentinaRiccardo SaponaraACF Fiorentina10
Hapoel Be'er ShevaItay ShechterHapoel Be'er Sheva10
AZ AlkmaarYukinari SugawaraAZ Alkmaar10
Lech PoznańFilip SzymczakLech Poznań10
1. FC KölnSteffen Tigges1. FC Köln10
1. FC SlováckoMichal Tomič1. FC Slovácko10
İstanbul BaşakşehirBertrand Traoréİstanbul Başakşehir10
İstanbul BaşakşehirDeniz Türüçİstanbul Başakşehir10
SivassporFredrik UlvestadSivasspor10
AZ AlkmaarMyron van BrederodeAZ Alkmaar10
RSC AnderlechtYari VerschaerenRSC Anderlecht10
RSC AnderlechtJan VertonghenRSC Anderlecht10
Slovan BratislavaVladimír WeissSlovan Bratislava11
SivassporErdoğan YeşilyurtSivasspor10
Silkeborg IFStefán Teitur ÞórðarsonSilkeborg IF10

Spielplan

08.09.2022
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
0
0
Heart of Midlothian
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
4
1
İstanbul Başakşehir
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
1
0
ACF Fiorentina
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
1
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
15.09.2022
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
3
0
İstanbul Başakşehir
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
0
0
ACF Fiorentina
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
0
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
2
1
Heart of Midlothian
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
06.10.2022
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
0
0
Heart of Midlothian
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
3
2
ACF Fiorentina
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
0
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
0
0
İstanbul Başakşehir
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
13.10.2022
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
5
4
ACF Fiorentina
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
1
0
Heart of Midlothian
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
3
2
İstanbul Başakşehir
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
0
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
27.10.2022
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
2
1
ACF Fiorentina
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
1
1
İstanbul Başakşehir
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
2
2
Heart of Midlothian
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
1
1
Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
03.11.2022
İstanbul Başakşehir
Başakşehir
3
2
İstanbul Başakşehir
Heart of Midlothian
Hearts FC
1
0
Heart of Midlothian
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
0
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
3
3
ACF Fiorentina
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
08.09.2022
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
0
0
Silkeborg IF
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
West Ham United
West Ham
3
0
West Ham United
FCSB
FCSB
1
1
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
15.09.2022
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
0
0
RSC Anderlecht
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
2
1
Silkeborg IF
West Ham United
West Ham
3
3
West Ham United
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
06.10.2022
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
0
0
RSC Anderlecht
West Ham United
West Ham
1
0
West Ham United
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
5
3
Silkeborg IF
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
13.10.2022
West Ham United
West Ham
2
2
West Ham United
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
5
2
Silkeborg IF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
27.10.2022
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
2
1
RSC Anderlecht
FCSB
FCSB
2
0
FCSB
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
West Ham United
West Ham
1
1
West Ham United
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
0
0
Silkeborg IF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
03.11.2022
FCSB
FCSB
0
0
FCSB
West Ham United
West Ham
3
1
West Ham United
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Silkeborg IF
Silkeborg IF
0
0
Silkeborg IF
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
2
1
RSC Anderlecht
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
08.09.2022
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
0
Austria Wien
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
0
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
4
3
Villarreal CF
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
1
Lech Poznań
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
15.09.2022
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
1
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
2
1
Villarreal CF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
4
1
Lech Poznań
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
1
1
Austria Wien
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
06.10.2022
Lech Poznań
Poznań
0
0
Lech Poznań
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
0
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
5
2
Villarreal CF
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
0
Austria Wien
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
13.10.2022
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
0
Austria Wien
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
1
0
Villarreal CF
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
1
1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
1
Lech Poznań
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
27.10.2022
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
2
0
Villarreal CF
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
2
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
1
0
Austria Wien
Lech Poznań
Poznań
1
0
Lech Poznań
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
03.11.2022
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
H. Be'er Sheva
4
2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
0
0
Austria Wien
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
1
Lech Poznań
Villarreal CF
Villarreal
0
0
Villarreal CF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
08.09.2022
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
3
2
1. FC Slovácko
Partizan
Partizan
3
0
Partizan
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
OGC Nice
Nice
1
0
OGC Nice
1. FC Köln
Köln
1
1
1. FC Köln
Beendet
19:40 Uhr
15.09.2022
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
OGC Nice
Nice
1
1
OGC Nice
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
1. FC Köln
Köln
4
2
1. FC Köln
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
2
0
1. FC Slovácko
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
06.10.2022
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
0
0
1. FC Slovácko
OGC Nice
Nice
1
0
OGC Nice
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
1. FC Köln
Köln
0
0
1. FC Köln
Partizan
Partizan
1
1
Partizan
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
13.10.2022
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Partizan
1. FC Köln
Köln
0
0
1. FC Köln
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
OGC Nice
Nice
1
1
OGC Nice
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
2
0
1. FC Slovácko
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
27.10.2022
OGC Nice
Nice
2
1
OGC Nice
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
28.10.2022
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
0
0
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Köln
Köln
1
0
1. FC Köln
Beendet
13:00 Uhr
03.11.2022
1. FC Köln
Köln
2
0
1. FC Köln
OGC Nice
Nice
2
2
OGC Nice
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
1
1
Partizan
1. FC Slovácko
1. FC Slovácko
1
0
1. FC Slovácko
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
08.09.2022
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
FC Vaduz
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
0
0
Apollon Limassol
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
SK Dnipro-1
SK Dnipro-1
0
0
SK Dnipro-1
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
1
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
15.09.2022
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
4
1
AZ Alkmaar
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
1
0
Apollon Limassol
SK Dnipro-1
SK Dnipro-1
3
3
SK Dnipro-1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
06.10.2022
SK Dnipro-1
SK Dnipro-1
2
1
SK Dnipro-1
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
2
1
FC Vaduz
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
3
1
AZ Alkmaar
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
2
1
Apollon Limassol
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
13.10.2022
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
1
1
Apollon Limassol
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
1
FC Vaduz
SK Dnipro-1
SK Dnipro-1
2
1
SK Dnipro-1
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
27.10.2022
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
1
0
FC Vaduz
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
0
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
SK Dnipro-1
SK Dnipro-1
1
1
SK Dnipro-1
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
0
0
Apollon Limassol
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
03.11.2022
Apollon Limassol
Apollon
1
1
Apollon Limassol
FC Vaduz
FC Vaduz
0
0
FC Vaduz
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
1
AZ Alkmaar
SK Dnipro-1
SK Dnipro-1
1
1
SK Dnipro-1
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
08.09.2022
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
0
0
Djurgårdens IF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
15.09.2022
KAA Gent
Gent
3
2
KAA Gent
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
3
0
Djurgårdens IF
Molde FK
Molde FK
2
1
Molde FK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
06.10.2022
Molde FK
Molde FK
3
1
Molde FK
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
1
1
Djurgårdens IF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
13.10.2022
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
4
3
Djurgårdens IF
KAA Gent
Gent
2
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Molde FK
Molde FK
2
1
Molde FK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
27.10.2022
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
1
Shamrock Rovers
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Molde FK
Molde FK
2
2
Molde FK
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
3
1
Djurgårdens IF
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
03.11.2022
KAA Gent
Gent
4
0
KAA Gent
Molde FK
Molde FK
0
0
Molde FK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Djurgårdens IF
Djurgårdens IF
1
1
Djurgårdens IF
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
08.09.2022
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
0
KF Ballkani
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1
1
Sivasspor
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
1
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
15.09.2022
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1
1
Sivasspor
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
3
Slavia Praha
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
2
2
KF Ballkani
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
06.10.2022
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
3
1
Sivasspor
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
4
2
KF Ballkani
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
0
0
Slavia Praha
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
13.10.2022
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
2
1
CFR Cluj
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
0
0
Slavia Praha
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
1
1
KF Ballkani
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
2
0
Sivasspor
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
27.10.2022
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
3
1
Sivasspor
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
0
0
KF Ballkani
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
03.11.2022
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Slavia Praha
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1
1
Sivasspor
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
1
1
CFR Cluj
KF Ballkani
KF Ballkani
0
0
KF Ballkani
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
08.09.2022
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
FC Basel
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
1
Pyunik FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
15.09.2022
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
FC Basel
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
2
2
Pyunik FC
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
06.10.2022
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
2
1
Pyunik FC
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
0
FC Basel
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
2
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
13.10.2022
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
3
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC Basel
FC Basel
3
1
FC Basel
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
2
2
FK Žalgiris
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
0
Pyunik FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
27.10.2022
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
2
FC Basel
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
2
1
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
0
Slovan Bratislava
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
0
Pyunik FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
03.11.2022
FK Žalgiris
Žalgiris
1
0
FK Žalgiris
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
2
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Pyunik FC
Pyunik
1
0
Pyunik FC
FC Basel
FC Basel
2
2
FC Basel
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
16.02.2023
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
Qarabağ FK
KAA Gent
Gent
0
KAA Gent
18:45 Uhr
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
0
Trabzonspor
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
FC Basel
18:45 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
Lech Poznań
Poznań
0
Lech Poznań
18:45 Uhr
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
0
Sporting Braga
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
0
ACF Fiorentina
18:45 Uhr
Lazio Roma
Lazio
0
Lazio Roma
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
CFR Cluj
21:00 Uhr
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
0
AEK Larnaca
SK Dnipro-1
SK Dnipro-1
0
SK Dnipro-1
21:00 Uhr
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
0
FC Sheriff
Partizan
Partizan
0
Partizan
21:00 Uhr
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
0
RSC Anderlecht
21:00 Uhr
23.02.2023
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
CFR Cluj
Lazio Roma
Lazio
0
Lazio Roma
18:45 Uhr
SK Dnipro-1
SK Dnipro-1
0
SK Dnipro-1
AEK Larnaca
AEK Larnaca
0
AEK Larnaca
18:45 Uhr
Partizan
Partizan
0
Partizan
FC Sheriff
Sheriff
0
FC Sheriff
18:45 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
0
RSC Anderlecht
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
Ludogorets
0
PFC Ludogorets Razgrad
18:45 Uhr
KAA Gent
Gent
0
KAA Gent
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
0
Qarabağ FK
21:00 Uhr
FC Basel
FC Basel
0
FC Basel
Trabzonspor
Trabzon
0
Trabzonspor
21:00 Uhr
Lech Poznań
Poznań
0
Lech Poznań
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
21:00 Uhr
ACF Fiorentina
Fiorentina
0
ACF Fiorentina
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
0
Sporting Braga
21:00 Uhr
09.03.2023
N.N.
N.N.
0
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
16.03.2023
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
 N.N.
13.04.2023
N.N.
N.N.
0
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
20.04.2023
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
 N.N.
11.05.2023
N.N.
N.N.
0
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
18.05.2023
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
 N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
N.N.
N.N.
N.N.
0
 N.N.
07.06.2023
Sieger HF 1
Sieger HF 1
0
Sieger HF 1
Sieger HF 2
Sieger HF 2
0
Sieger HF 2
21:00 Uhr