Europa Conference League

AZ Alkmaar
2
2
2
AZ Alkmaar
Bodø/Glimt
2
1
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
AZ Alkmaar:
18'
Pavlidis
30'
Pavlidis
 / Bodø/Glimt:
25'
Pellegrino
105'
Sampsted

Aufstellung

AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar

1
Peter Vindahl Jensen
2
Yukinari Sugawara
86'
120'
4
Bruno Martins Indi
5
Owen Wijndal
15
Aslak Witry
31
Sam Beukema
10
Dani de Wit
46'
81'
20
Jordy Clasie
82'
24
Tijjani Reijnders
44'
9
Vangelis Pavlidis
18'
30'
76'
11
Jesper Karlsson

FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt

12
Nikita Haikin
116'
3
Alfons Sampsted
105'
6'
4
Marius Høibråten
106'
5
Brice Wembangomo
116'
18
Brede Moe
10
Hugo Vetlesen
14
Ulrik Saltnes
90'
23
Elias Hagen
9
Ola Solbakken
113'
11
Amahl Pellegrino
25'
91'
28
Runar Espejord
91'

Reservespieler

7
Zakaria Aboukhlal
76'
8
Kamal Sowah
90'
81'
18
Håkon Evjen
82'
3
Pantelis Hatzidiakos
120'
16
Beau Reus
12
Hobie Verhulst
40
Maxim Dekker
26
Milos Kerkez
34
Zico Buurmeester
14
Peer Koopmeiners
23
Mo Taabouni
29
Mexx Meerdink

Reservespieler

77
Gilbert Koomson
91'
8
Victor Boniface
91'
26
Sigurd Kvile
106'
21
Vegard Kongsro
116'
22
Joshua Smits
19
Sondre Fet
32
Joel Mvuka
24
Lasse Nordås

Aktuelle Spiele

17.03.2022 18:45
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
FC Basel
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
2
0
Olympique Marseille
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
17.03.2022 21:00
KAA Gent
Gent
1
1
KAA Gent
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
0
AS Roma
Vitesse
Vitesse
1
0
Vitesse
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
LASK
LASK
4
1
LASK
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
2
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
1
Feyenoord
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinals Rückspiel

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr