Europa Conference League

Bodø/Glimt
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
AZ Alkmaar
1
0
AZ Alkmaar
Bodø/Glimt:
39'
Pellegrino
90'
Solbakken
 / AZ Alkmaar:
73'
Aboukhlal

Aufstellung

FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt

12
Nikita Haikin
3
Alfons Sampsted
4
Marius Høibråten
5
Brice Wembangomo
51'
18
Brede Moe
10
Hugo Vetlesen
14
Ulrik Saltnes
23
Elias Hagen
9
Ola Solbakken
90'
11
Amahl Pellegrino
39'
87'
28
Runar Espejord
84'

AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar

1
Peter Vindahl Jensen
2
Yukinari Sugawara
3
Pantelis Hatzidiakos
4
Bruno Martins Indi
5
Owen Wijndal
15
Aslak Witry
45'
60'
10
Dani de Wit
18
Håkon Evjen
75'
24
Tijjani Reijnders
9
Vangelis Pavlidis
60'
11
Jesper Karlsson

Reservespieler

8
Victor Boniface
84'
77
Gilbert Koomson
87'
22
Joshua Smits
16
Morten Konradsen
26
Sigurd Kvile
19
Sondre Fet
32
Joel Mvuka
24
Lasse Nordås

Reservespieler

7
Zakaria Aboukhlal
73'
77'
60'
8
Kamal Sowah
60'
16
Beau Reus
12
Hobie Verhulst
31
Sam Beukema
40
Maxim Dekker
26
Milos Kerkez
34
Zico Buurmeester
23
Mo Taabouni
29
Mexx Meerdink

Aktuelle Spiele

17.03.2022 18:45
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
FC Basel
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
2
0
Olympique Marseille
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
17.03.2022 21:00
KAA Gent
Gent
1
1
KAA Gent
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
0
AS Roma
Vitesse
Vitesse
1
0
Vitesse
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
LASK
LASK
4
1
LASK
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
2
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
1
Feyenoord
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinals Hinspiel

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr