Europa Conference League

LASK
4
1
LASK
Slavia Praha
3
2
Slavia Praha
LASK:
36'
Wiesinger
76'
Wiesinger
88'
Gruber
89'
Schmidt
 / Slavia Praha:
24'
Olayinka
37'
Bah
62'
Sor

Aufstellung

LASK
LASK

1
Alexander Schlager
4
Yannis Letard
57'
6
Philipp Wiesinger
36'
76'
12'
7
René Renner
19
Marvin Potzmann
8
Peter Michorl
80'
25
James Holland
29
Florian Flecker
46'
30
Sascha Horvath
39'
14
Husein Balić
72'
27
Thomas Goiginger
46'

Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha

28
Aleš Mandous
4
Aiham Ousou
35'
42'
5
Alexander Bah
37'
6
Maksym Taloverov
3
Tomáš Holeš
27
Ibrahim Traoré
32
Ondřej Lingr
28'
77'
9
Peter Olayinka
24'
84'
10
Srđan Plavšić
86'
20
Yira Sor
62'
53'
26
Ivan Schranz
80'

Reservespieler

38
Keito Nakamura
46'
23
Alexander Schmidt
89'
67'
46'
3
Oumar Sako
57'
17
Andreas Gruber
88'
72'
21
Hyun-seok Hong
80'
36
Thomas Gebauer
24
Tobias Lawal
34
Jan Boller
33
Felix Luckeneder
44
Dario Maresić
26
Filip Twardzik
10
Marko Raguž

Reservespieler

8
Lukáš Masopust
77'
11
Stanislav Tecl
80'
15
Ondřej Kúdela
84'
1
Ondřej Kolář
34
Jan Sirotník
35
Miloš Pudil
21
Mads Madsen
35
Adam Pudil

Aktuelle Spiele

17.03.2022 18:45
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
FC Basel
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
2
0
Olympique Marseille
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
17.03.2022 21:00
KAA Gent
Gent
1
1
KAA Gent
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
0
AS Roma
Vitesse
Vitesse
1
0
Vitesse
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
LASK
LASK
4
1
LASK
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
2
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
1
Feyenoord
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinals Rückspiel

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr