Europa Conference League

Slavia Praha
4
2
Slavia Praha
LASK
1
0
LASK
Slavia Praha:
3'
Sor
29'
Sor
83'
Olayinka
85'
Traoré
 / LASK:
67'
Balić

Aufstellung

Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha

28
Aleš Mandous
4
Aiham Ousou
5
Alexander Bah
6
Maksym Taloverov
3
Tomáš Holeš
21
Mads Madsen
57'
27
Ibrahim Traoré
85'
9
Peter Olayinka
83'
10
Srđan Plavšić
39'
20
Yira Sor
3'
29'
70'
35
Adam Pudil
46'

LASK
LASK

1
Alexander Schlager
6
Philipp Wiesinger
81'
7
René Renner
19
Marvin Potzmann
33'
34
Jan Boller
8
Peter Michorl
54'
21
Hyun-seok Hong
25
James Holland
29
Florian Flecker
61'
14
Husein Balić
67'
81'
27
Thomas Goiginger

Reservespieler

35
Miloš Pudil
46'
82'
13
Daniel Samek
57'
11
Stanislav Tecl
70'
8
Lukáš Masopust
82'
1
Ondřej Kolář
34
Jan Sirotník
15
Ondřej Kúdela
22
Michael Krmenčík

Reservespieler

23
Alexander Schmidt
61'
26
Filip Twardzik
81'
38
Keito Nakamura
81'
36
Thomas Gebauer
24
Tobias Lawal
4
Yannis Letard
33
Felix Luckeneder
44
Dario Maresić
3
Oumar Sako

Aktuelle Spiele

17.03.2022 18:45
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
FC Basel
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
2
0
Olympique Marseille
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
17.03.2022 21:00
KAA Gent
Gent
1
1
KAA Gent
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
0
AS Roma
Vitesse
Vitesse
1
0
Vitesse
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
LASK
LASK
4
1
LASK
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
2
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
1
Feyenoord
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinals Hinspiel

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr