Europa Conference League

Gent
1
1
KAA Gent
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Gent:
40'
Depoitre
 / PAOK:
20'
Ángel Crespo
77'
Douglas Augusto

Aufstellung

KAA Gent
KAA Gent

33
Davy Roef
2
Joseph Okumu
5
Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui
14
Alessio Castro-Montes
86'
20
Jordan Torunarigha
6
Elisha Owusu
71'
8
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe
32'
82'
18
Matisse Samoise
86'
24
Sven Kums
29
Laurent Depoitre
40'
34
Tarik Tissoudali
82'

PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki

31
Alexandros Paschalakis
4
Sverrir Ingason
15
Ángel Crespo
20'
46'
19
Lefteris Lyratzis
8
Douglas Augusto
77'
10
Thomas Murg
70'
21
Diego Biseswar
57'
22
Stefan Schwab
86'
51
Theocharis Tsingaras
20
Vieirinha
47
Chuba Akpom
86'

Reservespieler

9
Roman Bezus
82'
17
Andrew Hjulsager
82'
25
Núrio Fortuna
86'
21
Andreas Hanche-Olsen
86'
1
Sinan Bolat
Owen Jochmans
16
Ibrahima Cissé
31
Bruno Godeau
3
Christopher Operi
11
Darko Lemajić

Reservespieler

6
Enea Mihaj
46'
16
Sidcley
57'
13
Lucas Taylor
70'
29
Antonio Čolak
86'
86'
28
Alexandru Mitriţă
86'
64
Christos Talichmanidis
88
Živko Živković
24
Marios Tsaousis
59
Konstantinos Koulierakis
50
Filipe Soares
70
Georgios Koutsias

Aktuelle Spiele

17.03.2022 18:45
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
FC Basel
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
2
0
Olympique Marseille
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
17.03.2022 21:00
KAA Gent
Gent
1
1
KAA Gent
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
0
AS Roma
Vitesse
Vitesse
1
0
Vitesse
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
LASK
LASK
4
1
LASK
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
2
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
1
Feyenoord
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinals Rückspiel

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr