Europa Conference League

PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
PAOK:
58'
Kurtić
 / Gent:

Aufstellung

PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki

31
Alexandros Paschalakis
4
Sverrir Ingason
15
Ángel Crespo
19
Lefteris Lyratzis
8
Douglas Augusto
21
Diego Biseswar
71'
27
Jasmin Kurtić
58'
79'
80'
51
Theocharis Tsingaras
14
Andrija Živković
45'
86'
20
Vieirinha
61'
82'
47
Chuba Akpom
86'

KAA Gent
KAA Gent

33
Davy Roef
2
Joseph Okumu
2'
46'
5
Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui
14
Alessio Castro-Montes
87'
21
Andreas Hanche-Olsen
8
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe
13
Julien De Sart
17
Andrew Hjulsager
83'
18
Matisse Samoise
24
Sven Kums
29
Laurent Depoitre

Reservespieler

7
Omar El Kaddouri
71'
22
Stefan Schwab
80'
16
Sidcley
82'
10
Thomas Murg
86'
29
Antonio Čolak
86'
64
Christos Talichmanidis
88
Živko Živković
49
Giannis Michailidis
6
Enea Mihaj
13
Lucas Taylor
50
Filipe Soares
28
Alexandru Mitriţă

Reservespieler

20
Jordan Torunarigha
83'
46'
34
Tarik Tissoudali
83'
1
Sinan Bolat
44
René Vanden Borre
16
Ibrahima Cissé
25
Núrio Fortuna
31
Bruno Godeau
3
Christopher Operi
6
Elisha Owusu
11
Darko Lemajić
23
Yonas Malede

Aktuelle Spiele

17.03.2022 18:45
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
FC Basel
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
2
0
Olympique Marseille
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
17.03.2022 21:00
KAA Gent
Gent
1
1
KAA Gent
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
0
AS Roma
Vitesse
Vitesse
1
0
Vitesse
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
LASK
LASK
4
1
LASK
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
2
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
1
Feyenoord
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinals Hinspiel

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr