Europa Conference League

Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Leicester
1
0
Leicester City
Rennes:
8'
Bourigeaud
76'
Tait
 / Leicester:
51'
Fofana

Aufstellung

Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes

40
Doğan Alemdar
3
Adrien Truffert
77'
6
Nayef Aguerd
71'
23
Warmed Omari
90'
27
Hamari Traoré
0'
8
Baptiste Santamaría
14
Benjamin Bourigeaud
8'
73'
21
Lovro Majer
28
Jonas Martin
58'
7
Martin Terrier
68'
24
Gaëtan Laborde
47'
77'

Leicester City
Leicester City

1
Kasper Schmeichel
2
James Justin
3
Wesley Fofana
51'
79'
18
Daniel Amartey
33
Luke Thomas
7
Harvey Barnes
8
Youri Tielemans
11
Marc Albrighton
12'
22
Kiernan Dewsbury-Hall
25
Wilfred Ndidi
60'
14
Kelechi Iheanacho
90'

Reservespieler

20
Flavien Tait
76'
58'
9
Serhou Guirassy
68'
25
Birger Meling
77'
17
Loum Tchaouna
77'
30
Pépé Bonet
50
Elias Damergy
22
Lorenz Assignon
33
Jeanuël Belocian
19
Andy Diouf
26
Chimuanya Ugochukwu
39
Mathys Tel

Reservespieler

37
Ademola Lookman
12'
79'
10
James Maddison
90'
60'
21
Ricardo Pereira
79'
23
Jannik Vestergaard
79'
35
Eldin Jakupović
51
Chituru Odunze
20
Hamza Choudhury
17
Ayoze Pérez

Aktuelle Spiele

17.03.2022 18:45
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
FC Basel
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
2
0
Olympique Marseille
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
17.03.2022 21:00
KAA Gent
Gent
1
1
KAA Gent
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
0
AS Roma
Vitesse
Vitesse
1
0
Vitesse
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
LASK
LASK
4
1
LASK
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
2
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
1
Feyenoord
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinals Rückspiel

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr