Europa Conference League

Leicester
2
1
Leicester City
Rennes
0
0
Stade Rennes
Leicester:
30'
Albrighton
90'
Iheanacho
 / Rennes:

Aufstellung

Leicester City
Leicester City

1
Kasper Schmeichel
2
James Justin
62'
4
Çağlar Söyüncü
18
Daniel Amartey
33
Luke Thomas
7
Harvey Barnes
80'
8
Youri Tielemans
11
Marc Albrighton
30'
22
Kiernan Dewsbury-Hall
80'
25
Wilfred Ndidi
29
Patson Daka
62'

Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes

16
Alfred Gomis
3
Adrien Truffert
78'
6
Nayef Aguerd
23
Warmed Omari
27
Hamari Traoré
34'
8
Baptiste Santamaría
14
Benjamin Bourigeaud
28
Jonas Martin
64'
7
Martin Terrier
11
Jérémy Doku
65'
24
Gaëtan Laborde
78'

Reservespieler

20
Hamza Choudhury
62'
14
Kelechi Iheanacho
90'
62'
10
James Maddison
80'
37
Ademola Lookman
80'
35
Eldin Jakupović
51
Chituru Odunze
23
Jannik Vestergaard
42
Boubakary Soumaré
17
Ayoze Pérez

Reservespieler

21
Lovro Majer
64'
20
Flavien Tait
65'
25
Birger Meling
78'
9
Serhou Guirassy
78'
40
Doğan Alemdar
30
Pépé Bonet
22
Lorenz Assignon
33
Jeanuël Belocian
19
Andy Diouf
34
Désiré Doué
17
Loum Tchaouna
39
Mathys Tel

Aktuelle Spiele

17.03.2022 18:45
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
FC Basel
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
2
0
Olympique Marseille
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
17.03.2022 21:00
KAA Gent
Gent
1
1
KAA Gent
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
0
AS Roma
Vitesse
Vitesse
1
0
Vitesse
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
LASK
LASK
4
1
LASK
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
2
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
1
Feyenoord
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinals Hinspiel

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr