Europa Conference League

FC Basel
1
0
FC Basel
Marseille
2
0
Olympique Marseille
FC Basel:
62'
Ndoye
 / Marseille:
74'
Ünder
90'
Rongier

Aufstellung

FC Basel
FC Basel

1
Heinz Lindner
5
Michael Lang
68'
21
Andy Pelmard
30
Tomás Tavares
90'
20
Fabian Frei
23
Wouter Burger
33'
68'
34
Taulant Xhaka
81'
9
Sebastiano Esposito
17
Liam Millar
27
Dan Ndoye
62'
77'
87'
99
Fedor Chalov
25'
81'

Olympique Marseille
Olympique Marseille

30
Steve Mandanda
87'
2
William Saliba
70'
14
Luan Peres
70'
15
Duje Ćaleta-Car
29
Pol Lirola
73'
6
Mattéo Guendouzi
7
Amine Harit
63'
21
Valentin Rongier
90'
22
Pape Gueye
13
Cédric Bakambu
63'
17
Cengiz Ünder
74'
90'

Reservespieler

3
Noah Katterbach
68'
7
Pajtim Kasami
68'
40
Liam Chipperfield
81'
35
Matías Palacios
81'
19
Darian Males
87'
46
Felix Gebhardt
13
Đorđe Nikolić
6
Nasser Djiga
76
Albian Hajdari
22
Sergio López
14
Valentin Stocker
96
Joelson Fernandes

Reservespieler

8
Gerson
63'
9
Arkadiusz Milik
63'
4
Boubacar Kamara
73'
5
Leonardo Balerdi
90'
90'
1
Simon Ngapandouetnbu
16
Pau López
23
Sead Kolašinac
33
Aylan Benyahia Tani
20
Konrad de la Fuente
12
Bamba Dieng

Aktuelle Spiele

17.03.2022 18:45
FC Basel
FC Basel
1
0
FC Basel
Olympique Marseille
Marseille
2
0
Olympique Marseille
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
17.03.2022 21:00
KAA Gent
Gent
1
1
KAA Gent
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
1
0
AS Roma
Vitesse
Vitesse
1
0
Vitesse
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
LASK
LASK
4
1
LASK
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
2
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
3
1
Feyenoord
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinals Rückspiel

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr