Europa Conference League

Qarabağ FK
2
0
Qarabağ FK
FK Kairat
1
1
FK Kairat
Qarabağ FK:
79'
Sheydaev
90'
Hüseynov
 / FK Kairat:
19'
Kanté

Aufstellung

Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK

1
Şahrudin Mahammadaliyev
18'
5
Maksim Medvedev
27
Toral Bayramov
30
Abbas Hüseynov
90'
81
Kevin Medina
2
Qara Qarayev
86'
6
Patrick Andrade
19
Filip Ozobić
86'
20
Kady
10
Abdellah Zoubir
90'
25
Ibrahima Wadji
27'
70'

FK Kairat
FK Kairat

1
Stas Pokatilov
4
Nuraly Alip
15
Macky Bagnack
20
Rade Dugalić
24
Dino Mikanović
33
Denis Polyakov
11
Yan Vorogovskiy
16
Ricardo Alves
64'
84'
22
Nebojša Kosović
72'
18
José Kanté
19'
84'
25
João Paulo
75'

Reservespieler

77
Ramil Sheydaev
79'
70'
29
Marko Vešović
86'
7
Richard
86'
13
Bahlul Mustafazada
90'
12
Emil Balayev
89
Amin Ramazanov
4
Rahil Mammadov
83
Nihad Quliyev
28
Hüseyn Hüseynzadə
22
Musa Qurbanlı

Reservespieler

6
Jacek Góralski
72'
7
Gulzhygit Alykulov
75'
8
Aybol Abiken
84'
19
Artur Shushenachev
90'
84'
72
Temirlan Anarbekov
3
Sergey Keiler
46
Arsen Buranchiev
23
Andrey Ulshin
29
Daniyar Uzenov
9
Vágner Love

Aktuelle Spiele

21.10.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
0
0
Partizan
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
1
1
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
2
1
FK Jablonec
Randers FC
Randers FC
2
1
Randers FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
0
Slovan Bratislava
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe H

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr