Europa Conference League

FK Kairat
1
0
FK Kairat
Qarabağ FK
2
0
Qarabağ FK
FK Kairat:
68'
Kanté
 / Qarabağ FK:
57'
Wadji
72'
Zoubir

Aufstellung

FK Kairat
FK Kairat

1
Stas Pokatilov
4
Nuraly Alip
78'
15
Macky Bagnack
20
Rade Dugalić
6
Jacek Góralski
45'
11
Yan Vorogovskiy
73'
13
Kamo Hovhannisyan
16
Ricardo Alves
22
Nebojša Kosović
60'
81'
9
Vágner Love
18
José Kanté
68'
37'

Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK

1
Şahrudin Mahammadaliyev
5
Maksim Medvedev
27
Toral Bayramov
30
Abbas Hüseynov
61'
81
Kevin Medina
5'
2
Qara Qarayev
6
Patrick Andrade
19
Filip Ozobić
85'
20
Kady
58'
61'
10
Abdellah Zoubir
72'
90'
25
Ibrahima Wadji
57'
90'

Reservespieler

24
Dino Mikanović
73'
33
Denis Polyakov
78'
19
Artur Shushenachev
81'
30
Danil Ustimenko
3
Sergey Keiler
8
Aybol Abiken
23
Andrey Ulshin
29
Daniyar Uzenov
46
Arsen Buranchiev
7
Gulzhygit Alykulov
25
João Paulo
28
Erkebulan Seidakhmet

Reservespieler

29
Marko Vešović
61'
77
Ramil Sheydaev
61'
7
Richard
85'
13
Bahlul Mustafazada
90'
22
Musa Qurbanlı
90'
12
Emil Balayev
89
Amin Ramazanov
4
Rahil Mammadov
18
Ismayil Ibrahimli
44
Elvin Cəfərquliyev

Aktuelle Spiele

04.11.2021 21:00
AS Roma
AS Roma
2
0
AS Roma
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
1
1. FC Union Berlin
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2
1
Feyenoord
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Slavia Praha
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
1
PAOK Saloniki
FC København
København
2
1
FC København
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
1
0
Stade Rennes
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe H

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr