Europa Conference League

Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat

Aufstellung

Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia

23
Francis Uzoho
2
Paris Psaltis
17
Jan Lecjaks
57'
22
Ádám Lang
30
Nikos Panagiotou
19
Fouad Bachirou
57'
76
Charalampos Charalampous
76'
11
Éric Bauthéac
57'
18
Michal Ďuriš
20
Pangiotis Zachariou
64'
80
Andronikos Kakouli

FK Kairat
FK Kairat

1
Stas Pokatilov
39'
3
Sergey Keiler
90'
4
Nuraly Alip
8
Aybol Abiken
65'
72'
15
Macky Bagnack
71'
20
Rade Dugalić
30'
24
Dino Mikanović
15'
86'
6
Jacek Góralski
23'
22
Nebojša Kosović
19
Artur Shushenachev
25
João Paulo
86'

Reservespieler

15
Tomáš Hubočan
57'
16
Jordi Gómez
57'
8
Iyayi Atiemwen
57'
75
Loizos Loizou
64'
42
Mix Diskerud
76'
74
Kacper Chorążka
82
Andreas Evangelou
83
Andreas Asimenos
13
Fotis Papoulis
4
Abdullahi Shehu
44
Marko Šćepović
21
Marinos Tzionis

Reservespieler

18
José Kanté
72'
46
Arsen Buranchiev
86'
28
Erkebulan Seidakhmet
86'
30
Danil Ustimenko
33
Denis Polyakov
23
Andrey Ulshin
29
Daniyar Uzenov
7
Gulzhygit Alykulov

Aktuelle Spiele

09.12.2021 21:00
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2
1
Feyenoord
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
1
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC København
København
2
1
FC København
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
3
Vitesse
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe H

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr