Europa Conference League

Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Rennes:
11'
Badé
23'
Tait
71'
Laborde
 / Tottenham:
76'
Højbjerg

Aufstellung

Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes

1
Romain Salin
3
Adrien Truffert
79'
4
Loïc Badé
11'
6
Nayef Aguerd
27
Hamari Traoré
8
Baptiste Santamaría
86'
14
Benjamin Bourigeaud
20
Flavien Tait
23'
9
Serhou Guirassy
90'
10
Kamaldeen Sulemana
79'
24
Gaëtan Laborde
71'

Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur

22
Pierluigi Gollini
2
Matt Doherty
14
Joe Rodon
25
Japhet Tanganga
33
Ben Davies
28
Tanguy NDombèlé
79'
29
Oliver Skipp
10
Harry Kane
54'
11
Bryan Gil
82'
23
Steven Bergwijn
30'
27
Lucas Moura
54'

Reservespieler

25
Birger Meling
79'
38
Chimuanya Ugochukwu
79'
28
Jonas Martin
90'
86'
39
Mathys Tel
90'
30
Pépé Bonet
16
Alfred Gomis
22
Lorenz Assignon
23
Warmed Omari
19
Andy Diouf
35
Matthis Abline
37
Loum Tchaouna

Reservespieler

5
Pierre-Emile Højbjerg
76'
30'
12
Emerson Royal
54'
44
Dane Scarlett
54'
20
Dele Alli
79'
40
Brandon Austin
1
Hugo Lloris
46
Malachi Fagan-Walcott
49
Tobi Omole
3
Reguilón
43
Nile John
54
Dilan Markanday
8
Harry Winks

Aktuelle Spiele

16.09.2021 21:00
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
Partizan
Partizan
2
1
Partizan
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
5
2
AS Roma
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
1
1
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
3
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Randers FC
Randers FC
2
1
Randers FC
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
2
2
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
1
0
FK Jablonec
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe G

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr