Europa Conference League

NŠ Mura
1
1
NŠ Mura
Rennes
2
2
Stade Rennes
NŠ Mura:
20'
Lotrič
 / Rennes:
17'
Guirassy
41'
Laborde

Aufstellung

NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura

69
Matko Obradović
3
Klemen Pučko
72'
9
Matic Maruško
90'
11
Žiga Kous
21
Žan Karničnik
23
Klemen Šturm
30
Jan Gorenc
10
Tomi Horvat
87'
14
Nik Lorbek
72'
19
Nardin Mulahusejnović
87'
33
Mitja Lotrič
20'
80'

Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes

16
Alfred Gomis
3
Adrien Truffert
6
Nayef Aguerd
23
Warmed Omari
27
Hamari Traoré
8
Baptiste Santamaría
14
Benjamin Bourigeaud
63'
20
Flavien Tait
63'
9
Serhou Guirassy
17'
87'
10
Kamaldeen Sulemana
46'
24
Gaëtan Laborde
41'
77'

Reservespieler

32
Samsondin Ouro
72'
77
Staniša Mandić
72'
17
Amadej Maroša
80'
2
Kai Cipot
87'
47
Mihael Klepač
87'
12
Lan Erjavec
90
Marko Zalokar
13
Marin Karamarko
8
Luka Bobičanec
18
Marko Brkić
24
Tio Cipot
7
Alen Kozar

Reservespieler

7
Martin Terrier
46'
21
Lovro Majer
63'
37
Loum Tchaouna
88'
63'
22
Lorenz Assignon
77'
38
Chimuanya Ugochukwu
87'
40
Doğan Alemdar
1
Romain Salin
25
Birger Meling
19
Andy Diouf
28
Jonas Martin
39
Mathys Tel

Aktuelle Spiele

21.10.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
0
0
Partizan
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
1
1
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
2
1
FK Jablonec
Randers FC
Randers FC
2
1
Randers FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
0
Slovan Bratislava
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe G

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr