Europa Conference League

Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
PAOK
0
0
PAOK Saloniki

Aufstellung

Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava

1
Adrián Chovan
4
Guram Kashia
17
Jurij Medveděv
29
Vasil Bozhikov
81
Vernon De Marco
90'
3
Uche Agbo
10
Ibrahim Rabiu
90'
11
Jaromír Zmrhal
70'
7
Vladimír Weiss
9
Ezekiel Henty
19
Andre Green
71'

PAOK Saloniki
PAOK Saloniki

31
Alexandros Paschalakis
5
Fernando Varela
13
Lucas Taylor
15
Ángel Crespo
46'
16
Sidcley
7
Omar El Kaddouri
72'
21
Diego Biseswar
86'
27
Jasmin Kurtić
44
Anderson Esiti
64'
14
Andrija Živković
47
Chuba Akpom
71'

Reservespieler

13
Dejan Drazič
70'
77
Aleksandar Čavrić
71'
28
Adler da Silva
90'
33
Samuel Mráz
90'
30
Michal Šulla
35
Adam Hrdina
14
Myenty Abena
27
Matúš Vojtko
6
Joeri de Kamps
26
Filip Lichý
18
Dávid Hrnčár

Reservespieler

6
Enea Mihaj
46'
22
Stefan Schwab
64'
9
Karol Świderski
71'
10
Thomas Murg
72'
28
Alexandru Mitriţă
86'
64
Christos Talichmanidis
88
Živko Živković
19
Lefteris Lyratzis
51
Theocharis Tsingaras
70
Georgios Koutsias

Aktuelle Spiele

25.11.2021 21:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
LASK
LASK
1
0
LASK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
1
1
Anorthosis Famagusta
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
4
2
AS Roma
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.12.2021
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Stade Rennes
Rennes
3
Stade Rennes
Wert.
Beendet

Spielplan - Gruppe F

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr