Europa Conference League

Sl. Bratislava
2
0
Slovan Bratislava
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Sl. Bratislava:
46'
Green
84'
Henty
 / Red Imps:

Aufstellung

Slovan Bratislava
Slovan Bratislava

1
Adrián Chovan
4
Guram Kashia
17
Jurij Medveděv
90'
29
Vasil Bozhikov
56'
3
Uche Agbo
11
Jaromír Zmrhal
20
Jaba Kankava
9
Ezekiel Henty
84'
54'
90'
19
Andre Green
46'
67'
33
Samuel Mráz
67'
77
Aleksandar Čavrić
74'

Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps

23
Dayle Coleing
5
Scott Wiseman
51'
6
Bernardo Lopes
14
Roy Chipolina
16
Toscano
45'
66
Ethan Britto
71'
8
Graeme Torrilla
71'
17
Marco Rosa
26
Mustapha Yahaya
20
Carralero
82'
29
Kike Gómez
82'

Reservespieler

28
Adler da Silva
67'
13
Dejan Drazič
90'
67'
10
Ibrahim Rabiu
74'
26
Filip Lichý
90'
18
Dávid Hrnčár
90'
30
Michal Šulla
31
Martin Trnovský
14
Myenty Abena
27
Matúš Vojtko
6
Joeri de Kamps

Reservespieler

24
Jack Sergeant
51'
3
Joseph Chipolina
71'
86
Añón
71'
4
Kian Ronan
82'
7
Lee Casciaro
82'
13
Kyle Goldwin
1
Lolo Soler
11
Alan Araiza
10
Liam Walker
88
Emmanuel Ocran
9
Dylan Peacock

Aktuelle Spiele

21.10.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
0
0
Partizan
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
1
1
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
2
1
FK Jablonec
Randers FC
Randers FC
2
1
Randers FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
0
Slovan Bratislava
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe F

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr