Europa Conference League

Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
København
4
2
FC København
Red Imps:
 / København:
5'
Jóhannesson
7'
Lerager
63'
Bøving
73'
Højlund

Aufstellung

Lincoln Red Imps
Lincoln Red Imps

23
Dayle Coleing
5
Scott Wiseman
6
Bernardo Lopes
14
Roy Chipolina
16
Toscano
89'
66
Ethan Britto
62'
8
Graeme Torrilla
44'
79'
10
Liam Walker
78'
17
Marco Rosa
41'
20
Carralero
42'
29
Kike Gómez
61'

FC København
FC København

1
Kamil Grabara
5
Davit Khotcholava
20
Nicolai Boilesen
76'
22
Peter Ankersen
64'
34
Victor Kristiansen
72'
6
Jens Stage
8
Ísak Jóhannesson
5'
12
Lukas Lerager
7'
64'
16
Pep Biel
24
William Bøving
63'
72'
30
Hákon Haraldsson

Reservespieler

4
Kian Ronan
42'
88
Emmanuel Ocran
61'
26
Mustapha Yahaya
62'
86
Añón
78'
9
Dylan Peacock
79'
1
Lolo Soler
13
Kyle Goldwin
25
Francisco Paulino
3
Joseph Chipolina
24
Jack Sergeant
11
Alan Araiza
7
Lee Casciaro

Reservespieler

38
Elias Jelert
64'
28
Rasmus Højlund
73'
64'
3
Pierre Bengtsson
72'
39
Daniel Haarbo
72'
26
Marios Oikonomou
76'
21
Kalle Johnsson
31
Johan Guadagno
23
Jonas Wind

Aktuelle Spiele

25.11.2021 21:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
LASK
LASK
1
0
LASK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
1
1
Anorthosis Famagusta
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
4
2
AS Roma
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.12.2021
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Stade Rennes
Rennes
3
Stade Rennes
Wert.
Beendet

Spielplan - Gruppe F

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr