Europa Conference League

Slavia Praha
2
1
Slavia Praha
Feyenoord
2
1
Feyenoord
Slavia Praha:
12'
Olayinka
66'
Kuchta
 / Feyenoord:
31'
Dessers
90'
Dessers

Aufstellung

Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha

28
Aleš Mandous
4
Aiham Ousou
27'
5
Alexander Bah
90'
30
Taras Kacharaba
89'
3
Tomáš Holeš
7
Nicolae Stanciu
8
Lukáš Masopust
39'
46'
19
Oscar Dorley
32
Ondřej Lingr
78'
9
Peter Olayinka
12'
26
Ivan Schranz
62'

Feyenoord
Feyenoord

21
Ofir Marciano
2
Marcus Pedersen
4
Marcos Senesi
85'
5
Tyrell Malacia
72'
18
Gernot Trauner
10
Orkun Kökçü
89'
17
Fredrik Aursnes
26
Guus Til
37'
28
Jens Toornstra
78'
7
Luis Sinisterra
85'
11
Bryan Linssen
19'

Reservespieler

16
Jan Kuchta
66'
69'
46'
23
Petr Ševčík
63'
62'
20
Ubong Ekpai
78'
27
Ibrahim Traoré
90'
1
Ondřej Kolář
31
Přemysl Kovář
13
Daniel Samek
10
Srđan Plavšić
22
Michael Krmenčík
39'

Reservespieler

33
Cyriel Dessers
31'
90'
89'
19'
9
Alireza Jahanbakhsh
78'
3
Lutsharel Geertruida
85'
14
Reiss Nelson
85'
30
Thijs Jansen
49
Tein Troost
25
Ramon Hendriks
6
Mark Diemers
20
João Carlos Teixeira
24
Naoufal Bannis

Aktuelle Spiele

25.11.2021 21:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
LASK
LASK
1
0
LASK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
1
1
Anorthosis Famagusta
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
4
2
AS Roma
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.12.2021
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Stade Rennes
Rennes
3
Stade Rennes
Wert.
Beendet

Spielplan - Gruppe E

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr