Europa Conference League

Feyenoord
2
2
Feyenoord
Slavia Praha
1
0
Slavia Praha
Feyenoord:
13'
Kökçü
24'
Linssen
 / Slavia Praha:
63'
Holeš

Aufstellung

Feyenoord
Feyenoord

1
Justin Bijlow
2
Marcus Pedersen
4
Marcos Senesi
5
Tyrell Malacia
62'
18
Gernot Trauner
10
Orkun Kökçü
13'
64'
26
Guus Til
87'
28
Jens Toornstra
83'
7
Luis Sinisterra
64'
9
Alireza Jahanbakhsh
78'
11
Bryan Linssen
24'

Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha

28
Aleš Mandous
4
Aiham Ousou
5
Alexander Bah
77'
3
Tomáš Holeš
63'
7
Nicolae Stanciu
46'
8
Lukáš Masopust
69'
19
Oscar Dorley
23
Petr Ševčík
76'
27
Ibrahim Traoré
64'
11
Stanislav Tecl
46'
20
Ubong Ekpai
46'

Reservespieler

17
Fredrik Aursnes
73'
64'
33
Cyriel Dessers
64'
3
Lutsharel Geertruida
78'
30
Thijs Jansen
21
Ofir Marciano
32
Denzel Hall
25
Ramon Hendriks
45
Lennard Hartjes
48
Antoni Milambo
20
João Carlos Teixeira
24
Naoufal Bannis

Reservespieler

32
Ondřej Lingr
46'
16
Jan Kuchta
79'
46'
10
Srđan Plavšić
46'
26
Ivan Schranz
69'
22
Michael Krmenčík
76'
31
Jan Sirotník
18
Jan Bořil
13
Daniel Samek
9
Peter Olayinka

Aktuelle Spiele

30.09.2021 21:00
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
3
1
1. FC Union Berlin
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2
2
Feyenoord
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
1
PAOK Saloniki
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
5
2
Tottenham Hotspur
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe E

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr