Europa Conference League

Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Slavia Praha
1
0
Slavia Praha
Union Berlin:
64'
Kruse
 / Slavia Praha:
50'
Schranz

Aufstellung

1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin

19
Frederik Rønnow
5
Marvin Friedrich
23
Niko Gießelmann
25
Timo Baumgartl
84'
28
Christopher Trimmel
69'
31
Robin Knoche
8
Rani Khedira
69'
21
Grischa Prömel
10
Max Kruse
64'
14
Taiwo Awoniyi
54'
69'
27
Sheraldo Becker
32'
74'

Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha

28
Aleš Mandous
90'
4
Aiham Ousou
54'
5
Alexander Bah
47'
74'
13
Daniel Samek
79'
30
Taras Kacharaba
3
Tomáš Holeš
8
Lukáš Masopust
19
Oscar Dorley
32
Ondřej Lingr
74'
9
Peter Olayinka
88'
26
Ivan Schranz
50'

Reservespieler

6
Julian Ryerson
69'
24
Genki Haraguchi
69'
17
Kevin Behrens
69'
9
Andreas Voglsammer
74'
7
Levin Öztunali
84'
1
Andreas Luthe
40
Yannic Stein
3
Paul Jaeckel
26
Tymoteusz Puchacz
30
Kevin Möhwald
35
Fabio Schneider
36
Cedric Teuchert

Reservespieler

7
Nicolae Stanciu
74'
20
Ubong Ekpai
74'
27
Ibrahim Traoré
79'
10
Srđan Plavšić
88'
31
Jan Sirotník
29
Kryštof Obadal

Aktuelle Spiele

09.12.2021 21:00
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2
1
Feyenoord
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
1
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC København
København
2
1
FC København
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
3
Vitesse
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe E

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr