Europa Conference League

M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
M. Haifa:
 / Union Berlin:
66'
Ryerson

Aufstellung

Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa

44
Josh Cohen
3
Shon Goldberg
85'
5
Bogdan Planić
25
Raz Meir
55
Rami Gershon
8
Dolev Haziza
70'
10
Tjaronn Chery
33'
14
José Rodríguez
16
Mohammad Abu Fani
61'
11
Godsway Donyoh
61'
21
Din David
70'

1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin

19
Frederik Rønnow
5
Marvin Friedrich
6
Julian Ryerson
66'
85'
25
Timo Baumgartl
90'
26
Tymoteusz Puchacz
63'
31
Robin Knoche
8
Rani Khedira
24
Genki Haraguchi
64'
30
Kevin Möhwald
64'
10
Max Kruse
14
Taiwo Awoniyi
74'

Reservespieler

7
Omer Atzili
76'
61'
4
Ali Muhammad
90'
61'
17
Taleb Tawatha
70'
9
Ben Sahar
70'
33
Maor Levi
85'
77
Royie Fucs
90
Roei Mashpati
15
Ofri Arad
24
Ori Dahan
18
Yuval Ashkenazi

Reservespieler

23
Niko Gießelmann
63'
21
Grischa Prömel
70'
64'
27
Sheraldo Becker
74'
64'
9
Andreas Voglsammer
74'
3
Paul Jaeckel
85'
40
Yannic Stein
1
Andreas Luthe
7
Levin Öztunali
35
Fabio Schneider

Aktuelle Spiele

25.11.2021 21:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
LASK
LASK
1
0
LASK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
1
1
Anorthosis Famagusta
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
4
2
AS Roma
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.12.2021
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Stade Rennes
Rennes
3
Stade Rennes
Wert.
Beendet

Spielplan - Gruppe E

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr