Europa Conference League

Union Berlin
1
1
1. FC Union Berlin
Feyenoord
2
1
Feyenoord
Union Berlin:
41'
Trimmel
 / Feyenoord:
15'
Sinisterra
72'
Dessers

Aufstellung

1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin

1
Andreas Luthe
3
Paul Jaeckel
77'
5
Marvin Friedrich
26
Tymoteusz Puchacz
84'
28
Christopher Trimmel
41'
67'
87'
31
Robin Knoche
7
Levin Öztunali
84'
8
Rani Khedira
77'
24
Genki Haraguchi
17
Kevin Behrens
27
Sheraldo Becker
59'

Feyenoord
Feyenoord

1
Justin Bijlow
3
Lutsharel Geertruida
62'
4
Marcos Senesi
83'
5
Tyrell Malacia
18
Gernot Trauner
10
Orkun Kökçü
17
Fredrik Aursnes
26
Guus Til
28
Jens Toornstra
74'
7
Luis Sinisterra
15'
11
Bryan Linssen
64'

Reservespieler

14
Taiwo Awoniyi
67'
59'
21
Grischa Prömel
77'
9
Andreas Voglsammer
77'
23
Niko Gießelmann
84'
36
Cedric Teuchert
88'
84'
19
Frederik Rønnow
40
Yannic Stein
25
Timo Baumgartl
6
Julian Ryerson
29
Laurenz Dehl
30
Kevin Möhwald
35
Fabio Schneider

Reservespieler

33
Cyriel Dessers
72'
64'
2
Marcus Pedersen
74'
25
Ramon Hendriks
83'
30
Thijs Jansen
21
Ofir Marciano
6
Mark Diemers
20
João Carlos Teixeira
24
Naoufal Bannis
14
Reiss Nelson

Aktuelle Spiele

04.11.2021 21:00
AS Roma
AS Roma
2
0
AS Roma
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
1
1. FC Union Berlin
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2
1
Feyenoord
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Slavia Praha
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
1
PAOK Saloniki
FC København
København
2
1
FC København
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
1
0
Stade Rennes
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe E

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr