Europa Conference League

FK Jablonec
1
1
FK Jablonec
AZ Alkmaar
1
1
AZ Alkmaar
FK Jablonec:
7'
Kratochvíl
 / AZ Alkmaar:
44'
Evjen

Aufstellung

FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec

1
Jan Hanuš
21'
4
Libor Holík
12
Jaroslav Zelený
55'
16
Jan Krob
90'
23
Michal Surzyn
45'
7
Jakub Považanec
8
David Houska
74'
11
Václav Pilař
17
Miloš Kratochvíl
7'
82'
24
Dominik Pleštil
18'
10
Tomáš Čvančara

AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar

1
Peter Vindahl Jensen
3
Pantelis Hatzidiakos
4
Bruno Martins Indi
86'
5
Owen Wijndal
15
Aslak Witry
52'
78'
6
Fredrik Midtsjø
90'
10
Dani de Wit
19'
18
Håkon Evjen
44'
63'
20
Jordy Clasie
40'
9
Vangelis Pavlidis
79'
11
Jesper Karlsson

Reservespieler

6
Tomáš Malínský
18'
15
Martin Doležal
74'
3
Tomáš Hübschman
82'
30
Vlastimil Hrubý
5
David Štěpánek
22
Jakub Martinec
28
Patrik Haitl
2
Antonín Vaníček
14
Tomáš Smejkal
26
Martin Nešpor

Reservespieler

24
Tijjani Reijnders
63'
2
Yukinari Sugawara
78'
28
Albert Guðmundsson
79'
7
Zakaria Aboukhlal
90'
12
Hobie Verhulst
16
Beau Reus
25
Thijs Oosting
31
Sam Beukema
14
Peer Koopmeiners
23
Mo Taabouni
19
Jelle Duin

Aktuelle Spiele

25.11.2021 21:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
LASK
LASK
1
0
LASK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
1
1
Anorthosis Famagusta
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
4
2
AS Roma
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.12.2021
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Stade Rennes
Rennes
3
Stade Rennes
Wert.
Beendet

Spielplan - Gruppe D

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr