Europa Conference League

AZ Alkmaar
1
0
AZ Alkmaar
FK Jablonec
0
0
FK Jablonec
AZ Alkmaar:
53'
Guðmundsson
 / FK Jablonec:

Aufstellung

AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar

1
Peter Vindahl Jensen
2
Yukinari Sugawara
3
Pantelis Hatzidiakos
58'
4
Bruno Martins Indi
5
Owen Wijndal
78'
6
Fredrik Midtsjø
10
Dani de Wit
20
Jordy Clasie
9
Vangelis Pavlidis
66'
11
Jesper Karlsson
28
Albert Guðmundsson
53'
90'

FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec

1
Jan Hanuš
4
Libor Holík
12
Jaroslav Zelený
16
Jan Krob
84'
7
Jakub Považanec
85'
8
David Houska
11
Václav Pilař
16'
17
Miloš Kratochvíl
24
Dominik Pleštil
69'
27
Vojtěch Kubista
10
Tomáš Čvančara
46'

Reservespieler

7
Zakaria Aboukhlal
66'
15
Aslak Witry
78'
31
Sam Beukema
90'
16
Beau Reus
12
Hobie Verhulst
22
Timo Letschert
25
Thijs Oosting
18
Håkon Evjen
14
Peer Koopmeiners
24
Tijjani Reijnders
23
Mo Taabouni
19
Jelle Duin

Reservespieler

26
Martin Nešpor
51'
46'
6
Tomáš Malínský
69'
2
Antonín Vaníček
85'
30
Vlastimil Hrubý
13
Tomáš Vajner
28
Patrik Haitl
23
Michal Surzyn
3
Tomáš Hübschman
14
Tomáš Smejkal

Aktuelle Spiele

30.09.2021 21:00
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
3
1
1. FC Union Berlin
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2
2
Feyenoord
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
1
PAOK Saloniki
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
5
2
Tottenham Hotspur
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe D

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr