Europa Conference League

AZ Alkmaar
2
1
AZ Alkmaar
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
AZ Alkmaar:
5'
Guðmundsson
86'
Pavlidis
 / CFR Cluj:

Aufstellung

AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar

1
Peter Vindahl Jensen
2
Yukinari Sugawara
69'
3
Pantelis Hatzidiakos
52'
89'
4
Bruno Martins Indi
5
Owen Wijndal
6
Fredrik Midtsjø
46'
10
Dani de Wit
77'
20
Jordy Clasie
9
Vangelis Pavlidis
86'
89'
11
Jesper Karlsson
28
Albert Guðmundsson
5'

CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj

34
Cristian Bălgrădean
3
Andrei Burcă
59'
6
Daniel Graovac
16
Mateo Sušić
83'
29
Rachid Bouhenna
45
Camora
19
Emmanuel Culio
73'
78'
37
Mihai Bordeianu
65'
7
Adrian Păun
65'
10
Ciprian Deac
77
Denis Alibec
24'
46'

Reservespieler

24
Tijjani Reijnders
46'
18
Håkon Evjen
77'
31
Sam Beukema
89'
19
Jelle Duin
89'
12
Hobie Verhulst
16
Beau Reus
15
Aslak Witry
22
Timo Letschert
14
Peer Koopmeiners
23
Mo Taabouni
7
Zakaria Aboukhlal

Reservespieler

22
Gabriel Debeljuh
46'
21
Nana Boateng
65'
27
Claudiu Petrila
65'
18
Valentin Costache
78'
4
Cristian Manea
83'
23
Cristiano Figueiredo
89
Otto Hindrich
13
Denis Ciobotariu
96
Florin Ștefan
5
Jonathan Rodriguez
75
Adrian Gîdea

Aktuelle Spiele

04.11.2021 21:00
AS Roma
AS Roma
2
0
AS Roma
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
1
1. FC Union Berlin
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2
1
Feyenoord
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Slavia Praha
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
1
PAOK Saloniki
FC København
København
2
1
FC København
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
1
0
Stade Rennes
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe D

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr