Europa Conference League

FK Bodø/Glimt
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt:
25'
Fet
85'
Botheim
 / Sofia:

Aufstellung

FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt

12
Nikita Haikin
2
Marius Lode
3
Alfons Sampsted
4
Marius Høibråten
55'
18
Brede Moe
7
Patrick Berg
90'
10
Hugo Vetlesen
46'
19
Sondre Fet
25'
83'
9
Ola Solbakken
11
Amahl Pellegrino
90'
20
Erik Botheim
85'
90'

CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia

1
Busatto
2
Jurgen Mattheij
50'
3
Geferson
62'
15
Thibaut Vion
18
Bradley Mazikou
19
Ivan Turitsov
88'
29
Thomas Lam
8
Graham Carey
21
Amos Youga
45'
62'
9
Jordy Caicedo
2'
82'
10
Georgi Yomov
62'

Reservespieler

16
Morten Konradsen
46'
23
Elias Hagen
83'
22
Vegard Moberg
90'
32
Joel Mvuka
90'
24
Lasse Nordås
90'
30
Joshua Smits
26
Sigurd Kvile
77
Gilbert Koomson
8
Victor Boniface
28
Pernambuco

Reservespieler

5
Federico Varela
62'
24
Karlo Muhar
62'
30
Yanic Wildschut
62'
14
Kaloyan Krastev
82'
28
Plamen Galabov
88'
25
Dimitar Evtimov
16
Asen Donchev
7
Yohan Baï

Aktuelle Spiele

25.11.2021 21:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
LASK
LASK
1
0
LASK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
1
1
Anorthosis Famagusta
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
4
2
AS Roma
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.12.2021
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Stade Rennes
Rennes
3
Stade Rennes
Beendet
Wert.

Spielplan - Gruppe C

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr