Europa Conference League

M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
LASK
1
0
LASK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
M. Tel Aviv:
 / LASK:
89'
Horvath

Aufstellung

Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv

1
Daniel Peretz
4
Saborit
28
Geraldes
31
Shahar Piven-Bachtiar
44
Luis Hernández
16
Gavriel Kanichowsky
17
Brandley Kuwas
81'
21
Sheran Yeini
23
Eyal Golasa
81'
84'
7
Matan Hozez
69'
9
Stipe Perica
69'

LASK
LASK

1
Alexander Schlager
33
Felix Luckeneder
27'
46'
34
Jan Boller
7
René Renner
21
Hyun-seok Hong
60'
29
Florian Flecker
60'
30
Sascha Horvath
89'
31
Lukas Grgic
9
Mamoudou Karamoko
76'
27
Thomas Goiginger
76'
38
Keito Nakamura

Reservespieler

27
Ofir Davidzada
69'
20
Osama Khalaila
69'
39
Eduardo Guerrero
81'
18
Eden Shamir
84'
33
Or Yitzhak
3
Matan Baltaxa
5
Idan Nachmias
22
Avi Rikan
36
Ido Shahar
29
Eylon Almog
11
Tal Ben Haim

Reservespieler

6
Philipp Wiesinger
71'
46'
19
Marvin Potzmann
80'
60'
25
James Holland
60'
17
Andreas Gruber
76'
23
Alexander Schmidt
76'
36
Thomas Gebauer
39
Nikolas Polster
4
Yannis Letard
44
Dario Maresić
14
Husein Balić
22
Christoph Monschein

Aktuelle Spiele

25.11.2021 21:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
0
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
LASK
LASK
1
0
LASK
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis
1
1
Anorthosis Famagusta
KAA Gent
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
AS Roma
AS Roma
4
2
AS Roma
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
0
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.12.2021
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Stade Rennes
Rennes
3
Stade Rennes
Beendet
Wert.

Spielplan - Gruppe A

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr