Europa Conference League

LASK
1
1
LASK
M. Tel Aviv
1
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
LASK:
10'
Horvath
 / M. Tel Aviv:
87'
Shamir

Aufstellung

LASK
LASK

1
Alexander Schlager
88'
4
Yannis Letard
30'
5
Petar Filipović
71'
7
René Renner
16
Marvin Potzmann
44
Dario Maresić
8
Peter Michorl
25
James Holland
30
Sascha Horvath
10'
71'
23
Alexander Schmidt
56'
27
Thomas Goiginger
71'

Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv

1
Daniel Peretz
27
Ofir Davidzada
28
Geraldes
31
Shahar Piven-Bachtiar
44
Luis Hernández
6
Dan Glazer
10
Dan Biton
60'
63'
16
Gavriel Kanichowsky
90'
17
Brandley Kuwas
63'
21
Sheran Yeini
73'
9
Stipe Perica
73'

Reservespieler

34
Jan Boller
35'
30'
10
Marko Raguž
56'
21
Hyun-seok Hong
72'
71'
14
Husein Balić
71'
22
Christoph Monschein
71'
36
Thomas Gebauer
39
Nikolas Polster
33
Felix Luckeneder
29
Florian Flecker
31
Lukas Grgic
38
Keito Nakamura

Reservespieler

39
Eduardo Guerrero
63'
7
Matan Hozez
88'
63'
18
Eden Shamir
87'
73'
20
Osama Khalaila
73'
36
Ido Shahar
90'
33
Or Yitzhak
19
Daniel Tenenbaum
3
Matan Baltaxa
29
Eylon Almog
26
Ronen Hanzis

Aktuelle Spiele

30.09.2021 21:00
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
3
1
1. FC Union Berlin
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2
2
Feyenoord
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
1
1
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
1
PAOK Saloniki
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
5
2
Tottenham Hotspur
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe A

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr