Europa Conference League

M. Tel Aviv
3
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
M. Tel Aviv:
22'
Kuwas
90'
Hozez
 / HJK:
65'
Lingman

Aufstellung

Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv

1
Daniel Peretz
4
Saborit
28
Geraldes
31
Shahar Piven-Bachtiar
44
Luis Hernández
90'
6
Dan Glazer
78'
16
Gavriel Kanichowsky
48'
66'
17
Brandley Kuwas
22'
78'
21
Sheran Yeini
9
Stipe Perica
66'
11
Tal Ben Haim
58'

HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki

31
Hugo Keto
5
Daniel O'Shaughnessy
15
Miro Tenho
30'
16
Valtteri Moren
6
Jair
10
Lucas Lingman
65'
21
Santeri Väänänen
72'
37
Atomu Tanaka
58'
47
Matti Peltola
46'
11
Roope Riski
72'
24
David Browne

Reservespieler

29
Eylon Almog
58'
23
Eyal Golasa
66'
20
Osama Khalaila
66'
36
Ido Shahar
78'
7
Matan Hozez
90'
78'
33
Or Yitzhak
3
Matan Baltaxa
5
Idan Nachmias
27
Ofir Davidzada
10
Dan Biton
18
Eden Shamir
39
Eduardo Guerrero

Reservespieler

13
Luis Murillo
46'
27
Filip Valenčič
58'
9
Riku Riski
72'
7
Santeri Hostikka
72'
79
Matias Niemelä
4
Markus Halsti
8
Bubacar Djaló
20
Tim Sparv
19
Casper Terho
29
Anthony Olusanya

Aktuelle Spiele

04.11.2021 21:00
AS Roma
AS Roma
2
0
AS Roma
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bodø/Glimt
2
1
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
1
1. FC Union Berlin
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2
1
Feyenoord
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Slavia Praha
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
1
PAOK Saloniki
FC København
København
2
1
FC København
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
1
0
Stade Rennes
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe A

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr