Europa Conference League

HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
M. Tel Aviv
5
1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
HJK:
 / M. Tel Aviv:
28'
Kanichowsky
49'
Perica
60'
Kanichowsky
87'
Saborit
90'
Shamir

Aufstellung

HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki

31
Hugo Keto
5
Daniel O'Shaughnessy
87'
13
Luis Murillo
15
Miro Tenho
16
Valtteri Moren
6
Jair
82'
8
Bubacar Djaló
67'
10
Lucas Lingman
27
Filip Valenčič
61'
7
Santeri Hostikka
46'
11
Roope Riski
82'

Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv

1
Daniel Peretz
4
Saborit
87'
28
Geraldes
31
Shahar Piven-Bachtiar
67'
44
Luis Hernández
6
Dan Glazer
16
Gavriel Kanichowsky
28'
60'
88'
17
Brandley Kuwas
77'
21
Sheran Yeini
88'
23
Eyal Golasa
64'
9
Stipe Perica
49'
77'

Reservespieler

9
Riku Riski
46'
19
Casper Terho
61'
22
Kevin Kouassivi-Benissan
67'
47
Matti Peltola
82'
29
Anthony Olusanya
82'
79
Matias Niemelä
4
Markus Halsti
3
Janne Saksela
20
Tim Sparv
24
David Browne
17
Taddeus Nkeng

Reservespieler

18
Eden Shamir
90'
64'
39
Eduardo Guerrero
77'
20
Osama Khalaila
77'
36
Ido Shahar
88'
7
Matan Hozez
88'
19
Daniel Tenenbaum
3
Matan Baltaxa
27
Ofir Davidzada
5
Idan Nachmias
10
Dan Biton
29
Eylon Almog
11
Tal Ben Haim

Aktuelle Spiele

21.10.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
0
0
Partizan
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
CSKA Sofia
Sofia
0
0
CSKA Sofia
Zorya Lugansk
Zorya Lugansk
1
0
Zorya Lugansk
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
CFR Cluj
CFR Cluj
0
0
CFR Cluj
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar
1
1
AZ Alkmaar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
2
1
FK Jablonec
Randers FC
Randers FC
2
1
Randers FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
2
0
Slovan Bratislava
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe A

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr