Europa Conference League

LASK
3
1
LASK
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK:
41'
Balić
63'
Nakamura
81'
Gruber
 / HJK:

Aufstellung

LASK
LASK

36
Thomas Gebauer
4
Yannis Letard
60'
7
René Renner
33
Felix Luckeneder
44
Dario Maresić
8
Peter Michorl
53'
17
Andreas Gruber
81'
58'
21
Hyun-seok Hong
46'
25
James Holland
46'
29
Florian Flecker
77'
14
Husein Balić
41'
60'

HJK Helsinki
HJK Helsinki

31
Hugo Keto
4
Markus Halsti
7'
15
Miro Tenho
20'
16
Valtteri Moren
22
Kevin Kouassivi-Benissan
67'
88'
10
Lucas Lingman
37
Atomu Tanaka
63'
7
Santeri Hostikka
88'
11
Roope Riski
77'
24
David Browne
87'
29
Anthony Olusanya

Reservespieler

31
Lukas Grgic
46'
38
Keito Nakamura
63'
46'
6
Philipp Wiesinger
60'
27
Thomas Goiginger
60'
30
Sascha Horvath
77'
39
Nikolas Polster
1
Alexander Schlager
34
Jan Boller

Reservespieler

21
Santeri Väänänen
63'
27
Filip Valenčič
77'
13
Luis Murillo
87'
47
Matti Peltola
88'
9
Riku Riski
88'
45
Elmo Henriksson
79
Matias Niemelä
12
Jakob Tånnander
41
Samuel Anini Jr.
8
Bubacar Djaló
58
Johannes Yli-Kokko
17
Taddeus Nkeng

Aktuelle Spiele

09.12.2021 21:00
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
1
0
Slavia Praha
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
2
1
Feyenoord
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
1
0
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FC København
København
2
1
FC København
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
0
0
Slovan Bratislava
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
3
Vitesse
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
1
0
NŠ Mura
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Gruppe A

14.09.2021
Maccabi Tel Aviv
M. Tel Aviv
4
3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Alashkert
Alashkert
1
1
FC Alashkert
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
HJK Helsinki
HJK
0
0
HJK Helsinki
LASK
LASK
2
1
LASK
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Flora
Flora
0
0
FC Flora
KAA Gent
Gent
1
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
14.09.2021
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
0
0
Maccabi Haifa
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
0
0
Feyenoord
Beendet
16:30 Uhr
16.09.2021
Slavia Praha
Slavia Praha
3
1
Slavia Praha
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
1
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Slovan Bratislava
Sl. Bratislava
1
1
Slovan Bratislava
FC København
København
3
2
FC København
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
0
0
Lincoln Red Imps
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
2
1
PAOK Saloniki
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
NŠ Mura
NŠ Mura
0
0
NŠ Mura
Vitesse
Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
2
1
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FK Kairat
FK Kairat
0
0
FK Kairat
Omonia Nikosia
Omonia Nikosia
0
0
Omonia Nikosia
Beendet
16:30 Uhr